York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 54.68  11/19/2011Noah Stewart, York Y
                 53.19  NATS
               1:08.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:12.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leif Hoffman     14 Clfd Sharks         57.29      57.33 WFST    20  
                 26.93        57.33 (30.40)
  2 Roby Pong        13 CC-MA             1:03.91      59.70 WFST    17  
                 28.08        59.70 (31.62)
  3 Matthew Chen     13 GSVY-MA             58.00      59.96 WFST    16  
                 28.08        59.96 (31.88)
  4 Nathan Welker    13 York Y-MA         1:01.75    1:01.55 WFST    15  
                 28.65      1:01.55 (32.90)
  5 Ethan Wang       14 York Y-MA         1:06.11    1:02.05 WFST    14  
                 28.78      1:02.05 (33.27)
  6 Alex Leskovansk  14 Clfd Sharks       1:02.92    1:02.09 WFST    13  
                 29.02      1:02.09 (33.07)
  7 Andrew Smith     13 YCM-MD            1:03.75    1:02.28 WFST    12  
                 28.67      1:02.28 (33.61)
  8 Timmy Ventura    14 York Y-MA         1:10.45    1:04.28 WFST    11  
                 29.90      1:04.28 (34.38)
  9 Brady Jackson    13 CC-MA             1:10.35    1:04.36 WFST     9  
                 29.70      1:04.36 (34.66)
 10 Jacob Wade       13 York Y-MA         1:09.82    1:04.37 WFST     7  
                 30.22      1:04.37 (34.15)
 11 Mason Cianflone  13 GSVY-MA           1:06.07    1:06.13 WFST     6  
                 30.18      1:06.13 (35.95)
 12 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA         1:11.39    1:11.11 DIST     5  
                 33.03      1:11.11 (38.08)
 13 Alex Grega       13 York Y-MA         1:13.76    1:12.01 DIST     4  
                 33.74      1:12.01 (38.27)
 14 Johnny Mamedov   13 YCM-MD            1:11.78    1:15.41          3  
                 33.37      1:15.41 (42.04)
 15 Ben Pacifico     13 York Y-MA         1:19.34    1:17.13          2  
                 35.97      1:17.13 (41.16)
 16 Ken Ross         13 YCM-MD            1:18.92    1:17.26          1  
                 35.16      1:17.26 (42.10)
 17 Mason Windle     13 YCM-MD            1:18.00    1:17.80        
                 36.17      1:17.80 (41.63)
 18 Edson Romero-Ca  13 YCM-MD                 NT    1:20.89        
                 36.92      1:20.89 (43.97)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               379   2. York YMCA Swimming                223
  3. Clearfield YMCA                    60   4. Chambersburg Chargers              49
  5. Y in Central Maryland              34   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     30