York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 11  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 55.95  11/22/2014Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 58.99  NATS
               1:05.49  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:07.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayla Reedy      17 York Y-MA         1:00.30      59.64 WFST    20  
                 27.54        59.64 (32.10)
  2 Jessie McMurray  17 York Y-MA         1:02.02    1:01.16 WFST    17  
                 29.13      1:01.16 (32.03)
  3 Riley Trout      16 York Y-MA         1:01.51    1:01.24 WFST    16  
                 28.83      1:01.24 (32.41)
  4 Sydney Welker    15 York Y-MA         1:03.04    1:01.63 WFST    15  
                 29.08      1:01.63 (32.55)
  5 Sydney Houtz     17 GSVY-MA             57.64    1:01.71 WFST    14  
                 29.04      1:01.71 (32.67)
  6 Claire O'Neill   15 York Y-MA         1:01.05    1:02.44 WFST    13  
                 29.48      1:02.44 (32.96)
  7 Alana Josey      16 York Y-MA         1:02.20    1:03.00 WFST    12  
                 29.43      1:03.00 (33.57)
  8 Molly Klinedins  15 York Y-MA         1:06.18    1:03.68 WFST    11  
                 30.38      1:03.68 (33.30)
  9 Abigail Doss     17 GSVY-MA           1:00.21    1:04.62 WFST     9  
                 30.29      1:04.62 (34.33)
 10 Maddie Kinton    15 WAY-MA            1:06.48    1:05.05 WFST     7  
                 30.38      1:05.05 (34.67)
 11 Meghan French    17 York Y-MA         1:05.18    1:05.42 WFST     6  
                 30.68      1:05.42 (34.74)
 12 Bella Butera     15 York Y-MA         1:02.39    1:05.45 WFST     5  
                 31.01      1:05.45 (34.44)
 13 Claire Laux      17 York Y-MA         1:04.65    1:05.70 DIST     4  
                 30.81      1:05.70 (34.89)
 14 Megan Heist      16 York Y-MA         1:06.63    1:06.27 DIST     3  
                 30.74      1:06.27 (35.53)
 15 Avery Groff      15 York Y-MA         1:08.48    1:06.35 DIST     2  
                 31.35      1:06.35 (35.00)
 16 Meaghan Keegan   15 GSVY-MA           1:02.96    1:07.19 DIST     1  
                 31.29      1:07.19 (35.90)
 17 Cara Toney       15 CC-MA             1:07.72    1:07.40 DIST   
                 31.20      1:07.40 (36.20)
 18 Amy Kim          15 YCM-MD            1:04.15    1:08.23        
                 31.65      1:08.23 (36.58)
 19 Breanna Kratz    17 CC-MA             1:05.20    1:08.41        
                 31.30      1:08.41 (37.11)
 20 Delaney Humphre  15 GSVY-MA           1:03.87    1:08.44        
                 31.49      1:08.44 (36.95)
 21 Alex Decker      15 GSVY-MA           1:16.51    1:08.75        
                 32.30      1:08.75 (36.45)
 22 Teah Sponsler    15 NDCY-MA           1:12.40    1:09.48        
                 31.95      1:09.48 (37.53)
 23 Teddi Powell     17 CC-MA             1:09.66    1:10.08        
                 31.83      1:10.08 (38.25)
 24 Emily Stroble    15 CC-MA             1:14.32    1:10.51        
                 32.60      1:10.51 (37.91)
 25 Emily Kopp       15 YCM-MD            1:14.28    1:12.70        
                 33.08      1:12.70 (39.62)
 26 Lauren Lee       16 YCM-MD            1:14.17    1:18.78        
                 34.54      1:18.78 (44.24)
 27 Emily Thomas     16 York Y-MA         1:24.24    1:19.20        
                 35.74      1:19.20 (43.46)
 28 Shelby Sahady    16 YCM-MD            1:19.51    1:21.76        
                 38.23      1:21.76 (43.53)
 29 Hailey Barlow    15 YCM-MD            1:25.78    1:28.84        
                 42.28      1:28.84 (46.56)
 -- Lydia Elchik     17 YCM-MD            1:12.94         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                484   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               261
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    100   4. Y in Central Maryland              44
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA               21   6. Chambersburg Chargers              20