York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 12  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 51.93  11/18/2017Alec Peckmann, York Y
                 53.19  NATS
                 59.69  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:01.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collin Draminsk  16 YCM-MD              55.32      54.85 WFST    20  
                 25.02        54.85 (29.83)
  2 Jared Hicks      18 York Y-MA           57.16      56.53 WFST    17  
                 26.61        56.53 (29.92)
  3 Tanner Fatta     16 York Y-MA           58.63      57.01 WFST    16  
                 26.90        57.01 (30.11)
  4 Alexander Butzl  16 GSVY-MA                NT      58.25 WFST    15  
                 27.17        58.25 (31.08)
  5 Zack Cherry      15 YCM-MD            1:00.95      58.99 WFST    14  
                 26.97        58.99 (32.02)
  6 Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA               58.95      59.15 WFST    13  
                 27.79        59.15 (31.36)
  7 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD              59.79    1:00.41 DIST    12  
                 27.62      1:00.41 (32.79)
  8 Caleb Barlow     16 YCM-MD            1:02.66    1:00.84 DIST    11  
                 28.35      1:00.84 (32.49)
  9 Patrick Krol     17 YCM-MD            1:36.41    1:01.56 DIST     9  
                 29.44      1:01.56 (32.12)
 10 Jasen Bingaman   15 York Y-MA         1:02.83    1:02.44          7  
                 27.79      1:02.44 (34.65)
 11 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD            1:02.54    1:04.98          6  
                 29.50      1:04.98 (35.48)
 12 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA              NT    1:06.61          5  
                 31.83      1:06.61 (34.78)
 13 Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD            1:06.71    1:08.42          4  
                 30.66      1:08.42 (37.76)
 14 Rodolfo Llobet   16 York Y-MA              NT    1:14.46          3  
                 33.01      1:14.46 (41.45)
 -- Jack Vicchio     18 YCM-MD            1:11.18         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               379   2. York YMCA Swimming                271
  3. Y in Central Maryland             110   4. Chambersburg Chargers              62
  5. Clearfield YMCA                    60   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     45