York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 24.70  11/23/2013Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA
                 24.59  NATS
                 27.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 28.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Melissa Nwakalo  13 YCM-MD              25.14      24.75 WFST    20  
  2 Camryn Leydig    14 York Y-MA           25.36      26.23 WFST    17  
  3 Sydney Ulmer     14 York Y-MA           26.58      26.44 WFST    16  
  4 Christine Kapp   14 York Y-MA           27.35      26.46 WFST    15  
  5 Madelyn Paxton   13 York Y-MA           26.51      26.61 WFST    14  
  6 Olivia Terrazas  14 WAY-MA              27.18      26.80 WFST    13  
  7 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD              27.14      27.01 WFST    12  
  8 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA               27.36      27.24 WFST    11  
  9 Meaghan Harnish  14 York Y-MA           27.42      27.29 WFST     9  
 10 Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA           26.52      27.43 WFST     7  
 11 Ava Gemma        14 York Y-MA           27.72      27.65 WFST     6  
 12 Lesieli Fanua    14 YCM-MD              27.62      28.02 DIST     5  
 13 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA           28.79      28.21 DIST     4  
 14 Tatum Rothermel  13 NDCY-MA             30.66      29.12          3  
 15 MacKenzie Skelt  14 YCM-MD              28.89      29.54          2  
 16 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD              29.40      29.70          1  
 17 Emma Grove       14 CC-MA               29.91      29.78        
 18 Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD              29.15      29.86        
 19 Hannah Persing   13 YCM-MD              29.42      30.04        
 20 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA           29.81      30.29        
 21 Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA               30.49      30.33        
 22 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD              29.77      30.48        
 23 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD              30.05      30.49        
 24 Morgan Ennis     13 YCM-MD              32.25      31.40        
 25 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA              NT      32.11        
 26 Sophia Lituev    13 YCM-MD              31.76      33.18        
 27 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA             33.30      33.77        
 28 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA           33.49      35.28        
 29 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA           37.91      37.73        
 30 Karlie Martin    13 NDCY-MA             36.76      38.05        
 -- Grace Griffin    13 YCM-MD              32.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ella Calder      14 York Y-MA           27.99         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                572   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               261
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    100   4. Y in Central Maryland              84
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA               34   6. Chambersburg Chargers              31
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        3