York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 22.41  11/21/2015David Curtiss, THY  -MA
                 22.09  NATS
                 26.89  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 27.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Fritz     14 YCM-MD              24.08      23.98 WFST    20  
  2 Leif Hoffman     14 Clfd Sharks         24.19      24.08 WFST    17  
  3 Ethan Wang       14 York Y-MA           24.27      24.16 WFST    16  
  4 Alex Leskovansk  14 Clfd Sharks         24.73      24.70 WFST    15  
  5 Roby Pong        13 CC-MA               25.83      25.14 WFST    14  
  6 Nathan Welker    13 York Y-MA           25.71      25.90 WFST    13  
  7 Andrew Smith     13 YCM-MD              25.97      25.92 WFST    12  
  8 Jacob Shifler    14 CC-MA               26.61      26.35 WFST    11  
  9 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA           27.53      26.46 WFST     9  
 10 Brady Jackson    13 CC-MA               26.81      26.61 WFST     7  
 11 Neal Butler      13 YCM-MD              27.12      26.89 WFST     6  
 12 Mason Cianflone  13 GSVY-MA             28.72      27.21 DIST     5  
 13 Andrew Radford   14 YCM-MD              27.17      27.30 DIST     4  
 14 Mitchell Malusi  13 GSVY-MA             26.54      27.44 DIST     3  
 15 Danny Giesselba  13 York Y-MA           27.42      27.61          2  
 16 AJ Uleckas-Meis  14 YCM-MD              28.02      28.31          1  
 17 Joseph Decker    13 WAY-MA              28.39      28.34        
 18 Johnny Mamedov   13 YCM-MD              27.40      28.43        
 19 Ken Ross         13 YCM-MD              27.62      28.47        
 20 Alex Grega       13 York Y-MA           29.47      28.60        
 21 Christopher Kro  14 YCM-MD              27.70      28.81        
 22 Ben Pacifico     13 York Y-MA           29.29      28.83        
 22 Mason Windle     13 YCM-MD              28.28      28.83        
 24 Michael Pomales  14 YCM-MD              29.25      28.90        
 25 Tyler Burgess    13 York Y-MA           32.18      29.85        
 26 Edward Lulo      13 York Y-MA           31.73      30.77        
 27 Tyler Wright     13 York Y-MA           31.25      30.85        
 28 Evan Pachucki    13 GSVY-MA             38.79      36.45        
 29 Max Gilbert      14 York Y-MA           37.80      37.44        
 -- Jay Yarlott      13 YCM-MD              26.59         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               379   2. York YMCA Swimming                311
  3. Y in Central Maryland             153   4. Chambersburg Chargers              94
  5. Clearfield YMCA                    92   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     53