York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 15  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 24.14  11/23/2013Meghan Small, YY   -MA
                 24.59  NATS
                 26.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 27.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan Merrifie  17 York Y-MA           24.98      25.59 WFST    20  
  2 Maddie Kinton    15 WAY-MA              25.66      25.82 WFST    17  
  3 Sarah Fravel     18 GSVY-MA             24.48      26.04 WFST    16  
  4 Jordan O'Connor  16 GSVY-MA             25.23      26.15 WFST    15  
  5 Sydney Updegrav  15 NDCY-MA             26.37      26.18 WFST    14  
  6 Riley Trout      16 York Y-MA           26.56      26.19 WFST    13  
  7 Abby Leskovansk  15 Clfd Sharks         25.66      26.20 WFST    12  
  8 Leah Scott       17 YCM-MD              25.77      26.73 WFST    11  
  9 Nyah Stahl       16 York Y-MA           26.61      26.80 DIST     9  
 10 Bella Butera     15 York Y-MA           27.64      26.91 DIST     7  
 11 Amy Kim          15 YCM-MD              25.92      27.11 DIST     6  
 12 Veronica Sander  16 GSVY-MA             26.41      27.30 DIST     5  
 13 Paige Heck       15 NDCY-MA             27.10      27.52 DIST     4  
 14 Teah Sponsler    15 NDCY-MA             27.34      27.70 DIST     3  
 15 Molly Klinedins  15 York Y-MA           27.99      27.71 DIST     2  
 16 Lauren Michaels  17 GSVY-MA             26.62      27.72 DIST     1  
 17 Teddi Powell     17 CC-MA               26.77      27.86 DIST   
 18 Avery Groff      15 York Y-MA           27.82      27.95 DIST   
 19 Katie Wyand      16 YCM-MD              27.91      27.99 DIST   
 20 Alex Decker      15 GSVY-MA             27.11      28.03        
 21 Claire Laux      17 York Y-MA           27.63      28.04        
 22 Emily Froman     15 York Y-MA           28.42      28.21        
 23 Breanna Kratz    17 CC-MA               26.59      28.27        
 24 Sarah Cangialos  16 YCM-MD              28.48      28.46        
 25 Catie Strayer    15 York Y-MA           28.20      28.63        
 26 Julia Everitt    15 YCM-MD              29.08      28.80        
 27 Emily Kopp       15 YCM-MD              29.54      29.45        
 28 Emily Stroble    15 CC-MA               29.95      29.67        
 29 Emily Thomas     16 York Y-MA           30.05      29.91        
 30 Shelby Sahady    16 YCM-MD              31.89      32.63        
 31 Samantha Howard  15 YCM-MD              32.73      33.58        
 32 Hailey Barlow    15 YCM-MD              33.46      34.34        
 -- Laura Laux       15 York Y-MA           26.70         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Lauren Lee       16 YCM-MD              28.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Katelyn Hunt     17 York Y-MA           29.33         NS        
 -- Lydia Elchik     17 YCM-MD              28.76         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                623   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               261
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    137   4. Y in Central Maryland             101
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA               51   6. Chambersburg Chargers              31
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       24   8. Clearfield YMCA                    12