York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 16  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 22.20  11/19/2016Alec Peckmann, York Y
                 22.09  NATS
                 24.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 24.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Smith     18 YCM-MD              21.74      22.15MWFST    20  
  2 Christian Colem  17 GSVY-MA             21.96      22.61 WFST    17  
  3 Collin Draminsk  16 YCM-MD              22.88      23.52 WFST    16  
  4 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD              23.35      23.58 WFST    15  
  5 Miles Cox        16 York Y-MA           23.67      23.67 WFST    14  
  6 Zack Cherry      15 YCM-MD              24.13      23.98 WFST    13  
  7 Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA           24.11      24.14 WFST    12  
  8 Will McDermott   15 York Y-MA           24.85      24.80 DIST    11  
  9 Nathan Garcia    15 YCM-MD              25.10      24.84 DIST     9  
 10 Logan Hansen     17 YCM-MD              24.93      24.86 DIST     7  
 11 Alexander Butzl  16 GSVY-MA             38.26      24.95 DIST     6  
 12 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA           25.41      25.06          5  
 13 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD              24.67      25.44          4  
 14 Caleb Barlow     16 YCM-MD              25.18      25.53          3  
 15 Jack Drouin      15 GSVY-MA             24.96      25.58          2  
 16 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA              NT      25.68          1  
 17 Orval Fissel     18 York Y-MA           25.38      25.83        
 18 Aidan McMillen   15 CC-MA               23.92      25.86        
 19 Patrick Krol     17 YCM-MD              25.43      26.02        
 20 Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA               25.00      26.06        
 21 Storm Fuller     16 YCM-MD              25.78      26.21        
 22 Ethan Andrews    16 Jvymca              28.38      26.74        
 23 Emiliano Romero  16 YCM-MD              25.87      27.42        
 24 Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD              27.21      27.56        
 25 Ciejay Bond      15 York Y-MA              NT      27.76        
 26 Rodolfo Llobet   16 York Y-MA           27.29      28.17        
 27 Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA           28.54      28.18        
 -- Jack Vicchio     18 YCM-MD              25.77         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               379   2. York YMCA Swimming                354
  3. Y in Central Maryland             240   4. Chambersburg Chargers              94
  5. Clearfield YMCA                    92   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     78