York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 20  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:56.33  11/20/2010Shane McKenzie, Tri-Hampton Y
                 1:56.99  NATS
                 2:13.89  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:18.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Gifford     16 WFY-NJ            1:51.10    1:58.53 WFST    20  
                 27.99        58.33 (30.34)
        1:29.25 (30.92)     1:58.53 (29.28)
  2 Michael Horkan   16 WFY-NJ            1:54.41    1:58.79 WFST    17  
                 27.87        58.65 (30.78)
        1:29.53 (30.88)     1:58.79 (29.26)
  3 Logan McFadden   16 York Y-MA         1:56.16    2:01.36 WFST    16  
                 29.29        59.92 (30.63)
        1:31.01 (31.09)     2:01.36 (30.35)
  4 Taite Lee        15 WFY-NJ            2:03.56    2:01.68 WFST    15  
                 29.19        59.87 (30.68)
        1:31.04 (31.17)     2:01.68 (30.64)
  5 Riley Thomas     16 York Y-MA         2:02.64    2:03.35 WFST    14  
                 29.93      1:01.74 (31.81)
        1:33.44 (31.70)     2:03.35 (29.91)
  6 Cameron Speed    17 York Y-MA         2:00.31    2:04.07 WFST    13  
                 29.99      1:01.48 (31.49)
        1:33.47 (31.99)     2:04.07 (30.60)
  7 Andrew Gamper    15 WFY-NJ            2:01.28    2:05.98 WFST    12  
                 29.71      1:02.53 (32.82)
        1:35.12 (32.59)     2:05.98 (30.86)
  8 Collin Draminsk  16 YCM-MD            2:03.26    2:06.65 WFST    11  
                 29.57      1:01.28 (31.71)
        1:33.95 (32.67)     2:06.65 (32.70)
  9 Brian Coughlin   17 WFY-NJ            1:59.20    2:06.97 WFST     9  
                 29.83      1:02.49 (32.66)
        1:34.98 (32.49)     2:06.97 (31.99)
 10 Maor Shir        16 WFY-NJ            2:11.20    2:07.06 WFST     7  
                 29.47      1:01.23 (31.76)
        1:34.08 (32.85)     2:07.06 (32.98)
 11 Tanner Fatta     16 York Y-MA         2:09.49    2:07.33 WFST     6  
                 30.78      1:03.11 (32.33)
        1:35.81 (32.70)     2:07.33 (31.52)
 12 Lucas Kim        16 WFY-NJ            2:05.91    2:08.11 WFST     5  
                 30.31      1:02.52 (32.21)
        1:35.58 (33.06)     2:08.11 (32.53)
 13 Holden Von Summ  17 WFY-NJ            2:03.53    2:08.27 WFST     4  
                 30.08      1:01.85 (31.77)
        1:35.52 (33.67)     2:08.27 (32.75)
 14 Alec Fatta       18 York Y-MA         2:06.86    2:09.17 WFST     3  
                 30.87      1:03.63 (32.76)
        1:36.66 (33.03)     2:09.17 (32.51)
 15 Sam Lutter       16 York Y-MA         2:16.98    2:10.19 WFST     2  
                 30.25      1:03.39 (33.14)
        1:37.66 (34.27)     2:10.19 (32.53)
 16 Justin Smith     18 YCM-MD            2:10.68    2:11.30 WFST     1  
                 29.12      1:01.91 (32.79)
        1:37.39 (35.48)     2:11.30 (33.91)
 17 Quentin Asencio  17 WFY-NJ            2:08.62    2:12.02 WFST   
                 31.85      1:05.12 (33.27)
        1:38.89 (33.77)     2:12.02 (33.13)
 18 Jack Paul        15 WFY-NJ            2:08.80    2:12.12 WFST   
                 30.62      1:04.08 (33.46)
        1:38.31 (34.23)     2:12.12 (33.81)
 19 Josiah Kline     18 York Y-MA         2:07.33    2:12.17 WFST   
                 31.19      1:04.52 (33.33)
        1:38.60 (34.08)     2:12.17 (33.57)
 20 Mitchell Shirma  15 WFY-NJ            2:10.02    2:12.30 WFST   
                 31.12      1:04.79 (33.67)
        1:39.40 (34.61)     2:12.30 (32.90)
 21 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD            2:13.56    2:13.77 WFST   
                 31.87      1:05.78 (33.91)
        1:40.63 (34.85)     2:13.77 (33.14)
 22 Orval Fissel     18 York Y-MA         2:12.24    2:14.10 DIST   
                 30.91      1:04.56 (33.65)
        1:39.40 (34.84)     2:14.10 (34.70)
 23 Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA             2:07.85    2:14.90 DIST   
                 31.74      1:06.18 (34.44)
        1:41.00 (34.82)     2:14.90 (33.90)
 24 Andrew Jackson   15 CC-MA             2:17.12    2:15.89 DIST   
                 32.06      1:06.41 (34.35)
        1:41.75 (35.34)     2:15.89 (34.14)
 25 Stephen Ventura  18 York Y-MA         2:11.37    2:16.67 DIST   
                 32.14      1:06.44 (34.30)
        1:41.22 (34.78)     2:16.67 (35.45)
 26 Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA         2:23.72    2:17.01 DIST   
                 32.53      1:07.08 (34.55)
        1:42.70 (35.62)     2:17.01 (34.31)
 27 Darren Fenixdy   16 WFY-NJ            2:20.37    2:17.27 DIST   
                 33.39      1:08.02 (34.63)
        1:43.06 (35.04)     2:17.27 (34.21)
 28 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA         2:21.76    2:20.02        
                 32.51      1:07.43 (34.92)
        1:43.62 (36.19)     2:20.02 (36.40)
 29 Brian Borchard   18 WFY-NJ            2:26.36    2:22.22        
                 32.28      1:08.29 (36.01)
        1:45.61 (37.32)     2:22.22 (36.61)
 30 Jasen Bingaman   15 York Y-MA         2:27.17    2:22.23        
                 32.92      1:08.79 (35.87)
        1:46.01 (37.22)     2:22.23 (36.22)
 31 Aidan McMillen   15 CC-MA             2:07.19    2:22.52        
                 32.66      1:08.49 (35.83)
        1:45.87 (37.38)     2:22.52 (36.65)
 32 Jack Drouin      15 GSVY-MA                NT    2:22.86        
                 33.89      1:11.58 (37.69)
        1:48.32 (36.74)     2:22.86 (34.54)
 33 Storm Fuller     16 YCM-MD            2:25.69    2:23.97        
 34 Zachary Zeller   17 WFY-NJ            2:27.93    2:24.42        
                 33.65      1:10.54 (36.89)
        1:48.34 (37.80)     2:24.42 (36.08)
 35 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD            2:23.13    2:24.71        
                 33.03      1:10.05 (37.02)
        1:48.27 (38.22)     2:24.71 (36.44)
 36 Ethan Andrews    16 Jvymca                 NT    2:25.03        
                 33.44      1:10.14 (36.70)
        1:48.36 (38.22)     2:25.03 (36.67)
 37 Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA         2:52.14    2:49.16        
                 38.18      1:20.27 (42.09)
      2:49.16 (1:28.89)                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546   2. York YMCA Swimming                453
  3. Y in Central Maryland             254   4. Clearfield YMCA                   112
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             101   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     81