York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:07.17  11/18/2017Meaghan Harnish, York Y
                 1:08.19  NATS
                 1:19.49  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:21.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz   14 York Y-MA         1:11.39    1:11.71 WFST    20  
                 33.94      1:11.71 (37.77)
  2 Presley Staretz  14 York Y-MA         1:14.09    1:13.23 WFST    17  
                 35.44      1:13.23 (37.79)
  3 Christine Kapp   14 York Y-MA         1:14.62    1:15.26 WFST    16  
                 35.49      1:15.26 (39.77)
  4 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA             1:20.13    1:17.04 WFST    15  
                 36.58      1:17.04 (40.46)
  5 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD            1:16.93    1:18.12 WFST    14  
                 36.83      1:18.12 (41.29)
  6 Melissa Nwakalo  13 YCM-MD            1:14.05    1:18.93 WFST    13  
                 36.79      1:18.93 (42.14)
  7 Emma Grove       14 CC-MA             1:16.79    1:19.13 WFST    12  
                 38.06      1:19.13 (41.07)
  8 Tatum Rothermel  13 NDCY-MA           1:15.03    1:19.19 WFST    11  
                 37.48      1:19.19 (41.71)
  9 Kimberly Shanno  13 GSVY-MA           1:16.91    1:19.66 DIST     9  
                 37.97      1:19.66 (41.69)
 10 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD            1:28.68    1:19.93 DIST     7  
                 38.15      1:19.93 (41.78)
 11 Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA         1:20.02    1:20.16 DIST     6  
                 38.20      1:20.16 (41.96)
 12 Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD            1:21.09    1:20.51 DIST     5  
                 38.00      1:20.51 (42.51)
 13 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD            1:20.54    1:22.87          4  
                 38.79      1:22.87 (44.08)
 14 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA         1:22.75    1:24.15          3  
                 39.58      1:24.15 (44.57)
 15 Grace Griffin    13 YCM-MD            1:24.64    1:25.64          2  
                 39.95      1:25.64 (45.69)
 16 Hannah Persing   13 YCM-MD            1:25.08    1:26.26          1  
                 40.45      1:26.26 (45.81)
 17 Elizabeth Bell   14 York Y-MA              NT    1:32.33        
                 44.79      1:32.33 (47.54)
 18 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA         1:28.82    1:32.36        
                 43.85      1:32.36 (48.51)
 19 Sarah Weichseld  13 York Y-MA         1:29.63    1:33.17        
                 45.61      1:33.17 (47.56)
 20 Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA             1:35.98    1:33.48        
                 44.14      1:33.48 (49.34)
 21 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA           1:34.63    1:34.72        
                 44.71      1:34.72 (50.01)
 22 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA         1:33.18    1:35.27        
                 44.71      1:35.27 (50.56)
 23 Sophia Lituev    13 YCM-MD            1:38.04    1:38.62        
                 46.60      1:38.62 (52.02)
 24 Morgan Ennis     13 YCM-MD            2:01.70    1:41.52        
                 47.26      1:41.52 (54.26)
 25 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD            1:36.26    1:42.83        
                 48.46      1:42.83 (54.37)
 26 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA         2:04.41    1:57.59        
                 56.29    1:57.59 (1:01.30)
 27 Karlie Martin    13 NDCY-MA                NT    2:09.78        
                 59.22    2:09.78 (1:10.56)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                814   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    186   4. Y in Central Maryland             156
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA               70   6. Chambersburg Chargers              58
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       35   8. Clearfield YMCA                    12
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2