York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:03.89  11/22/2014Joshua Belder, Tri-Hampton Y
                 1:01.09  NATS
                 1:16.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:18.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Timmy Ventura    14 York Y-MA         1:12.65    1:09.55 WFST    20  
                 33.14      1:09.55 (36.41)
  2 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA         1:12.90    1:12.48 WFST    17  
                 34.43      1:12.48 (38.05)
  3 Andrew Fritz     14 YCM-MD            1:13.66    1:13.82 WFST    16  
                 34.02      1:13.82 (39.80)
  4 Jacob Shifler    14 CC-MA             1:15.62    1:14.54 WFST    15  
                 34.94      1:14.54 (39.60)
  5 Roby Pong        13 CC-MA             1:17.34    1:15.09 WFST    14  
                 35.48      1:15.09 (39.61)
  6 Matthew Chen     13 GSVY-MA           1:22.47    1:15.51 WFST    13  
                 35.82      1:15.51 (39.69)
  7 Joseph Decker    13 WAY-MA            1:18.73    1:16.56 WFST    12  
                 36.00      1:16.56 (40.56)
  8 Alex Grega       13 York Y-MA         1:16.19    1:17.27 DIST    11  
                 36.42      1:17.27 (40.85)
  9 Christopher Kro  14 YCM-MD            1:18.94    1:17.84 DIST     9  
                 37.82      1:17.84 (40.02)
 10 Mason Windle     13 YCM-MD            1:22.35    1:18.65          7  
                 36.66      1:18.65 (41.99)
 11 Ethan Ferroni    13 York Y-MA         1:27.99    1:20.62          6  
                 38.14      1:20.62 (42.48)
 12 AJ Uleckas-Meis  14 YCM-MD            1:18.04    1:20.65          5  
                 37.97      1:20.65 (42.68)
 13 Alex Leskovansk  14 Clfd Sharks       1:22.67    1:21.72          4  
                 38.82      1:21.72 (42.90)
 14 Danny Giesselba  13 York Y-MA         1:22.50    1:22.32          3  
                 39.14      1:22.32 (43.18)
 15 Andrew Radford   14 YCM-MD            1:22.42    1:25.15          2  
                 40.30      1:25.15 (44.85)
 16 Tyler Wright     13 York Y-MA         1:21.38    1:25.90          1  
                 41.64      1:25.90 (44.26)
 17 Edson Romero-Ca  13 YCM-MD            1:27.43    1:27.55        
                 40.84      1:27.55 (46.71)
 18 Ken Ross         13 YCM-MD            1:26.83    1:29.39        
                 42.34      1:29.39 (47.05)
 19 Edward Lulo      13 York Y-MA         1:42.15    1:37.82        
                 47.79      1:37.82 (50.03)
 20 Michael Pomales  14 YCM-MD            1:50.30    1:45.42        
                 47.02      1:45.42 (58.40)
 21 Max Gilbert      14 York Y-MA         1:50.76    1:45.63        
                 50.93      1:45.63 (54.70)
 22 Tyler Burgess    13 York Y-MA         1:48.28    1:46.48        
                 50.27      1:46.48 (56.21)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546   2. York YMCA Swimming                511
  3. Y in Central Maryland             293   4. Chambersburg Chargers             130
  5. Clearfield YMCA                   116   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     94
  7. Waynesboro Area YMCA               12