York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 23  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:05.75  11/23/2013Meghan Small, YY   -MA
                 1:08.19  NATS
                 1:17.09  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:19.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Welker    15 York Y-MA         1:12.34    1:14.24 WFST    20  
                 35.31      1:14.24 (38.93)
  2 Elizabeth Bason  18 GSVY-MA           1:11.68    1:14.36 WFST    17  
                 35.51      1:14.36 (38.85)
  3 Sydney Houtz     17 GSVY-MA           1:14.03    1:14.44 WFST    16  
                 35.54      1:14.44 (38.90)
  4 Alex Decker      15 GSVY-MA           1:10.23    1:15.24 WFST    15  
                 35.73      1:15.24 (39.51)
  5 Laura Laux       15 York Y-MA         1:18.25    1:15.60 WFST    14  
                 35.37      1:15.60 (40.23)
  6 Meaghan Keegan   15 GSVY-MA           1:12.79    1:15.76 WFST    13  
                 35.92      1:15.76 (39.84)
  7 Claire Laux      17 York Y-MA         1:13.67    1:15.90 WFST    12  
                 36.26      1:15.90 (39.64)
  8 Emily Froman     15 York Y-MA         1:17.52    1:16.75 WFST    11  
                 36.84      1:16.75 (39.91)
  9 Meghan French    17 York Y-MA         1:17.06    1:18.08 DIST     9  
                 37.36      1:18.08 (40.72)
 10 Teah Sponsler    15 NDCY-MA           1:20.07    1:18.96 DIST     7  
                 36.66      1:18.96 (42.30)
 11 Cara Toney       15 CC-MA             1:21.11    1:19.14 DIST     6  
                 37.44      1:19.14 (41.70)
 12 Avery Groff      15 York Y-MA         1:20.35    1:19.51          5  
                 37.89      1:19.51 (41.62)
 13 Sydney Updegrav  15 NDCY-MA           1:19.84    1:20.08          4  
                 37.49      1:20.08 (42.59)
 14 Catie Strayer    15 York Y-MA         1:19.11    1:20.11          3  
                 38.49      1:20.11 (41.62)
 15 Abby Leskovansk  15 Clfd Sharks       1:21.88    1:20.81          2  
                 38.70      1:20.81 (42.11)
 16 Paige Heck       15 NDCY-MA           1:20.82    1:21.97          1  
                 38.37      1:21.97 (43.60)
 17 Julia Everitt    15 YCM-MD            1:22.25    1:22.81        
                 38.45      1:22.81 (44.36)
 18 Breanna Kratz    17 CC-MA             1:23.19    1:24.57        
                 40.04      1:24.57 (44.53)
 19 Emily Kopp       15 YCM-MD            1:28.70    1:27.03        
                 42.02      1:27.03 (45.01)
 20 Katie Wyand      16 YCM-MD            1:26.36    1:28.92        
                 41.50      1:28.92 (47.42)
 21 Lauren Lee       16 YCM-MD            1:27.10    1:30.31        
                 41.04      1:30.31 (49.27)
 22 Emily Thomas     16 York Y-MA         1:31.11    1:31.10        
                 42.81      1:31.10 (48.29)
 23 Samantha Howard  15 YCM-MD            1:41.85    1:44.49        
                 49.71      1:44.49 (54.78)
 -- Katelyn Hunt     17 York Y-MA         1:13.75         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                888   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    247   4. Y in Central Maryland             156
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA               70   6. Chambersburg Chargers              64
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       47   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2