York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 24  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 58.99  11/18/2017Alex Sun, York Y
               1:01.09  NATS
               1:08.09  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:11.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Sun         17 York Y-MA           57.90    1:00.46 NATS    20  
                 28.69      1:00.46 (31.77)
  2 Christian Colem  17 GSVY-MA             59.22    1:03.06 WFST    17  
                 29.63      1:03.06 (33.43)
  3 Miles Cox        16 York Y-MA         1:03.02    1:04.06 WFST    16  
                 29.89      1:04.06 (34.17)
  4 Stephen Ventura  18 York Y-MA         1:07.02    1:04.40 WFST    15  
                 30.62      1:04.40 (33.78)
  5 Will McDermott   15 York Y-MA         1:06.43    1:06.25 WFST    14  
                 31.08      1:06.25 (35.17)
  6 Josiah Kline     18 York Y-MA              NT    1:07.39 WFST    13  
                 31.69      1:07.39 (35.70)
  7 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA         1:13.14    1:09.51 DIST    12  
                 33.44      1:09.51 (36.07)
  8 Patrick Krol     17 YCM-MD            1:10.31    1:09.87 DIST    11  
                 33.83      1:09.87 (36.04)
  9 Jared Hicks      18 York Y-MA         1:07.26    1:10.78 DIST     9  
                 32.90      1:10.78 (37.88)
 10 Zack Cherry      15 YCM-MD            1:10.91    1:11.22 DIST     7  
                 33.06      1:11.22 (38.16)
 11 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA         1:10.96    1:11.32 DIST     6  
                 33.75      1:11.32 (37.57)
 12 Andrew Jackson   15 CC-MA             1:12.03    1:11.94          5  
                 33.70      1:11.94 (38.24)
 13 Nathan Garcia    15 YCM-MD            1:18.47    1:12.12          4  
                 33.96      1:12.12 (38.16)
 14 Jack Drouin      15 GSVY-MA           1:09.04    1:13.87          3  
                 34.54      1:13.87 (39.33)
 15 Jasen Bingaman   15 York Y-MA         1:14.29    1:14.37          2  
                 35.22      1:14.37 (39.15)
 16 Emiliano Romero  16 YCM-MD            1:17.26    1:18.06          1  
                 36.77      1:18.06 (41.29)
 17 Logan Hansen     17 YCM-MD            1:17.27    1:19.37        
                 37.65      1:19.37 (41.72)
 18 Rodolfo Llobet   16 York Y-MA         1:20.21    1:19.81        
                 38.10      1:19.81 (41.71)
 19 Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA         1:17.57    1:21.96        
                 39.18      1:21.96 (42.78)
 20 Ciejay Bond      15 York Y-MA              NT    1:26.98        
                 40.61      1:26.98 (46.37)
 -- Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA         1:28.61         DQ        
      False start
                 40.90           DQ (49.29)
 -- Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD            1:19.50         NS        
 -- Storm Fuller     16 YCM-MD            1:14.89         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                618   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  3. Y in Central Maryland             316   4. Chambersburg Chargers             135
  5. Clearfield YMCA                   116   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    114
  7. Waynesboro Area YMCA               12