York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:18.68  11/22/2014Kate Elder, York Y
                 2:20.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:43.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA         2:12.51    2:21.01 DIST    20  
                 31.95      1:08.20 (36.25)
        1:44.11 (35.91)     2:21.01 (36.90)
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA         2:27.37    2:26.15 DIST    17  
                 33.36      1:10.33 (36.97)
        1:48.94 (38.61)     2:26.15 (37.21)
  3 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA              NT    2:45.38         16  
                 36.86      1:19.52 (42.66)
        2:03.95 (44.43)     2:45.38 (41.43)
  4 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA         2:55.28    2:53.02         15  
                 37.22      1:25.13 (47.91)
        2:12.17 (47.04)     2:53.02 (40.85)
  5 Delaney King     10 York Y-MA         3:11.66    3:14.05         14  
                 38.51      1:26.67 (48.16)
        2:21.00 (54.33)     3:14.05 (53.05)
  6 Alexia Purkanto  10 York Y-MA         3:28.33    3:14.07         13  
                 43.22      1:35.29 (52.07)
        2:27.01 (51.72)     3:14.07 (47.06)
  7 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA         3:50.06    3:15.22         12  
                 42.56      1:33.18 (50.62)
        2:25.21 (52.03)     3:15.22 (50.01)
  8 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA         3:47.90    3:17.95         11  
                 44.81    3:17.95 (2:33.14)
  9 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         3:30.34    3:19.21          9  
                 42.29      1:34.20 (51.91)
        2:28.31 (54.11)     3:19.21 (50.90)
 10 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD                 NT    3:21.43          7  
                 42.38      1:37.13 (54.75)
        2:29.66 (52.53)     3:21.43 (51.77)
 11 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA         3:22.54    3:27.29          6  
                 47.82      1:42.19 (54.37)
        2:35.71 (53.52)     3:27.29 (51.58)
 12 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA         3:19.54    3:28.20          5  
                 45.92      1:39.94 (54.02)
        2:33.92 (53.98)     3:28.20 (54.28)
 13 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA         3:37.61    3:30.69          4  
                 45.65    3:30.69 (2:45.04)
 14 Jillian Muchler   9 GSVY-MA                NT    3:33.96          3  
                 45.37      1:42.50 (57.13)
        2:39.35 (56.85)     3:33.96 (54.61)
 15 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA              NT    3:37.29          2  
                 46.50      1:43.65 (57.15)
        2:41.81 (58.16)     3:37.29 (55.48)
 -- Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                 43.14                     
            2:29.09 ( )          DQ (54.24)
 -- Alanna Husain     9 York Y-MA              NT         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1032   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    250   4. Y in Central Maryland             163
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA               70   6. Chambersburg Chargers              64
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       47   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2