York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:59.00  1977      L. Rutter, West Shore YMCA
                 2:20.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:25.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alivia Shen      12 GSVY-MA           2:18.34    2:16.40 WFST    20  
                 31.02      1:05.32 (34.30)
        1:40.88 (35.56)     2:16.40 (35.52)
  2 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA         2:21.79    2:16.94 WFST    17  
                 31.55      1:06.32 (34.77)
        1:42.54 (36.22)     2:16.94 (34.40)
  3 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            2:21.07    2:17.91 WFST    16  
                 31.22      1:06.11 (34.89)
      2:17.91 (1:11.80)                    
  4 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA         2:22.21    2:20.04 WFST    15  
                 32.89      1:09.06 (36.17)
        1:45.64 (36.58)     2:20.04 (34.40)
  5 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD            2:20.98    2:20.88 DIST    14  
                 32.14      1:07.76 (35.62)
        1:45.20 (37.44)     2:20.88 (35.68)
  6 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA           2:21.23    2:20.95 DIST    13  
                 31.66      1:08.50 (36.84)
        1:46.89 (38.39)     2:20.95 (34.06)
  7 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             2:22.74    2:21.10 DIST    12  
                 32.13      1:08.31 (36.18)
        1:45.24 (36.93)     2:21.10 (35.86)
  8 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA         2:23.59    2:22.32 DIST    11  
                 32.41      1:08.58 (36.17)
        1:45.93 (37.35)     2:22.32 (36.39)
  9 Cara Brennan     12 YCM-MD            2:27.40    2:25.24 DIST     9  
                 32.79      1:08.88 (36.09)
        1:47.32 (38.44)     2:25.24 (37.92)
 10 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA            2:23.56    2:25.99          7  
                 33.22      1:10.66 (37.44)
        1:49.02 (38.36)     2:25.99 (36.97)
 11 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA             2:27.82    2:26.46          6  
                 32.95      1:10.56 (37.61)
        1:49.60 (39.04)     2:26.46 (36.86)
 12 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA             2:44.81    2:27.14          5  
                 33.64      1:12.61 (38.97)
        1:50.59 (37.98)     2:27.14 (36.55)
 13 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA         2:25.20    2:27.16          4  
                 34.87      1:12.58 (37.71)
        1:51.21 (38.63)     2:27.16 (35.95)
 14 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA            2:32.68    2:28.19          3  
                 33.81      1:12.53 (38.72)
        1:52.37 (39.84)     2:28.19 (35.82)
 15 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA            2:38.04    2:28.39          2  
                 31.83      1:08.74 (36.91)
        1:48.87 (40.13)     2:28.39 (39.52)
 16 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA             2:32.90    2:31.07          1  
                 35.06      1:13.32 (38.26)
        1:52.93 (39.61)     2:31.07 (38.14)
 17 Hannah Thrush    12 NDCY-MA           2:27.87    2:31.24        
                 33.52      1:11.55 (38.03)
        1:51.77 (40.22)     2:31.24 (39.47)
 18 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD            2:37.39    2:35.01        
                 32.46      1:12.28 (39.82)
        1:53.89 (41.61)     2:35.01 (41.12)
 19 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA         2:32.38    2:35.09        
                 35.64      1:14.93 (39.29)
        1:54.96 (40.03)     2:35.09 (40.13)
 20 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA            2:40.98    2:36.25        
                 32.07      1:10.64 (38.57)
        1:55.04 (44.40)     2:36.25 (41.21)
 21 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA         2:39.69    2:36.77        
                 35.37      1:15.67 (40.30)
        1:57.42 (41.75)     2:36.77 (39.35)
 22 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD            2:45.44    2:40.08        
                 34.66      1:14.89 (40.23)
        1:58.02 (43.13)     2:40.08 (42.06)
 23 Sarah Giesselba  11 York Y-MA              NT    2:44.27        
                                1:16.97 ( )
        2:00.89 (43.92)     2:44.27 (43.38)
 24 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA         2:51.21    2:46.74        
                 33.87      1:15.83 (41.96)
        2:03.17 (47.34)     2:46.74 (43.57)
 25 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD            2:49.18    2:47.56        
                 37.66      1:21.01 (43.35)
        2:05.18 (44.17)     2:47.56 (42.38)
 26 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT    2:51.81        
                 33.57      1:16.51 (42.94)
      2:51.81 (1:35.30)                    
 27 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA              NT    3:08.11        
                                1:29.57 ( )
        2:19.96 (50.39)     3:08.11 (48.15)
 28 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         3:11.72    3:22.24        
                 45.81      1:39.31 (53.50)
        2:32.37 (53.06)     3:22.24 (49.87)
 29 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA              NT    3:23.45        
                 42.85      1:36.29 (53.44)
        2:31.45 (55.16)     3:23.45 (52.00)
 30 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD            3:19.50    3:26.18        
                 43.84      1:37.62 (53.78)
        2:34.09 (56.47)     3:26.18 (52.09)
 -- Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA         2:50.99         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1079   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    283   4. Y in Central Maryland             202
  5. Chambersburg Chargers              88   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA               82
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       47   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2