York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:58.52  1977      N. Martin, West Shore YMCA
                 2:24.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:32.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason Ordonez    12 GSVY-MA           2:07.81    2:04.96 WFST    20  
                 28.74      1:00.77 (32.03)
        1:33.69 (32.92)     2:04.96 (31.27)
  2 Trevor Reichner  12 GSVY-MA           2:16.10    2:05.84 WFST    17  
                 28.50      1:01.06 (32.56)
        1:34.87 (33.81)     2:05.84 (30.97)
  3 Mark Garcia      12 YCM-MD            2:13.66    2:12.78 WFST    16  
                 29.11      1:01.95 (32.84)
        1:37.03 (35.08)     2:12.78 (35.75)
  4 Neilson Parrott  12 WAY-MA            2:18.63    2:16.96 WFST    15  
                 30.57      1:04.61 (34.04)
        1:41.39 (36.78)     2:16.96 (35.57)
  5 Sean Detwiler    11 WAY-MA            2:30.73    2:20.62 WFST    14  
                 31.57      1:08.12 (36.55)
        1:45.47 (37.35)     2:20.62 (35.15)
  6 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD            2:29.30    2:22.43 WFST    13  
                 31.38      1:07.61 (36.23)
        1:45.94 (38.33)     2:22.43 (36.49)
  7 Michael O'Leary  12 York Y-MA         2:25.64    2:23.26 WFST    12  
                 32.81      1:10.09 (37.28)
        1:47.93 (37.84)     2:23.26 (35.33)
  8 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA            2:17.97    2:23.53 WFST    11  
                 31.92      1:09.27 (37.35)
        1:47.07 (37.80)     2:23.53 (36.46)
  9 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA         2:36.36    2:24.26 WFST     9  
                 32.35      1:09.41 (37.06)
        1:47.99 (38.58)     2:24.26 (36.27)
 10 Grant Schwalm    12 York Y-MA         2:24.11    2:25.12 DIST     7  
                 31.95      1:08.33 (36.38)
        1:48.10 (39.77)     2:25.12 (37.02)
 11 Lucas Lakatta    11 YCM-MD            2:33.67    2:26.79 DIST     6  
                 32.79      1:10.16 (37.37)
        1:48.69 (38.53)     2:26.79 (38.10)
 12 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD            2:29.86    2:29.72 DIST     5  
                 34.50      1:13.43 (38.93)
        1:52.21 (38.78)     2:29.72 (37.51)
 13 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA            2:35.86    2:31.22 DIST     4  
                 34.08      1:12.93 (38.85)
        1:53.32 (40.39)     2:31.22 (37.90)
 14 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA            2:39.72    2:33.92          3  
                 34.25      1:13.32 (39.07)
        1:55.46 (42.14)     2:33.92 (38.46)
 15 Joey Best        12 GSVY-MA           2:37.04    2:34.47          2  
                 33.19      1:12.04 (38.85)
        1:53.28 (41.24)     2:34.47 (41.19)
 16 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA         2:50.02    2:44.81          1  
 17 Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD            3:30.07    2:46.67        
                 36.21    2:46.67 (2:10.46)
 18 Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA         2:55.70    2:51.29        
                 37.43      1:21.70 (44.27)
        2:04.62 (42.92)     2:51.29 (46.67)
 19 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA           3:12.25    3:00.64        
                 39.27      1:25.47 (46.20)
        2:14.84 (49.37)     3:00.64 (45.80)
 20 Nicholas Doss    11 GSVY-MA           3:08.62    3:06.74        
                 38.43      1:26.63 (48.20)
        2:17.13 (50.50)     3:06.74 (49.61)
 21 Eli Lauterbach   11 York Y-MA         3:43.23    3:26.41        
                 45.79      1:39.83 (54.04)
        2:34.42 (54.59)     3:26.41 (51.99)
 22 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA              NT    3:33.43        
                 45.61      1:41.69 (56.08)
        2:39.84 (58.15)     3:33.43 (53.59)
 -- Benjamin Rogovi  11 GSVY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                 33.54      1:13.98 (40.44)
        1:57.06 (43.08)          DQ (55.15)
 -- Aiden Hess       11 WAY-MA            2:46.16         NS        
 -- Philip Calder    12 York Y-MA         2:55.97         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                708   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  3. Y in Central Maryland             376   4. Chambersburg Chargers             181
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    170   6. Clearfield YMCA                   116
  7. Waynesboro Area YMCA               70