York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 31.60  2001      J. Feldish, West Shore YMCA
                 40.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 40.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA           33.74      32.95 WFST    20  
  2 Lilly Thomas     10 NDCY-MA             42.15      37.59 WFST    17  
  3 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA           38.09      38.13 WFST    16  
  4 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA           38.12      38.49 WFST    15  
  5 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA             42.14      39.27 WFST    14  
  6 Mady Barker       9 WAY-MA              43.63      40.10 WFST    13  
  7 Roslyn Snyder    10 GSVY-MA             40.83      40.62 DIST    12  
  8 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA               43.61      41.04         11  
  9 Delaney King     10 York Y-MA           41.35      41.41          9  
 10 Olivia Fetterma  10 GSVY-MA             42.79      42.17          7  
 11 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA             44.76      43.18          6  
 12 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA           42.07      44.32          5  
 13 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA               46.73      44.52          4  
 14 Anna Pachucki    10 GSVY-MA             45.27      45.44          3  
 15 Abby Ryu         10 GSVY-MA             46.99      45.53          2  
 16 Alexia Purkanto  10 York Y-MA           46.83      45.62          1  
 17 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA           45.26      45.70        
 18 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA           46.92      46.84        
 19 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA           48.48      48.55        
 20 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA           50.94      50.65        
 21 Paige Hosterman   9 GSVY-MA                NT      50.78        
 22 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA               52.43      51.08        
 23 Maura Minnier     9 CC-MA               57.41      51.29        
 24 Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA             1:01.62      52.12        
 25 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA           51.00      53.31        
 26 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD              53.55      53.41        
 27 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA           55.13      53.47        
 28 Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA              NT      54.59        
 29 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA           54.35      55.47        
 30 Victoria Barret   9 CC-MA             1:03.33    1:00.10        
 31 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA               57.76    1:04.16        
 -- Abigail Palmer    9 York Y-MA           55.76         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Alanna Husain     9 York Y-MA              NT         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1211   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    348   4. Y in Central Maryland             202
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             150   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              115
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       78   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2