York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 29.00  11/21/2015Kellsey Robinson, THY  -MA
                 35.09  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 36.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA           30.63      28.76MWFST    20  
  2 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA           30.39      29.94 WFST    17  
  3 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA           31.07      30.34 WFST    16  
  4 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA               33.37      32.18 WFST    15  
  5 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD              34.63      32.99 WFST    14  
  6 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA           35.83      33.66 WFST    13  
  7 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA              NT      34.22 WFST    12  
  8 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA               35.58      34.37 WFST    11  
  9 Alivia Shen      12 GSVY-MA             32.74      34.62 WFST     9  
 10 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA           35.69      34.64 WFST     7  
 11 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA              34.67      34.82 WFST     6  
 12 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA             33.72      34.99 WFST     5  
 13 Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD              35.72      35.11 DIST     4  
 14 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA              35.34      35.14 DIST     3  
 15 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA               35.51      35.19 DIST     2  
 16 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA              34.48      35.37 DIST     1  
 17 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD              34.93      35.97 DIST   
 18 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA           36.84      36.10 DIST   
 19 Hannah Thrush    12 NDCY-MA             33.88      36.12 DIST   
 20 Kirra Roe        12 NDCY-MA             37.21      36.44 DIST   
 21 Jillianne Donne  12 GSVY-MA             39.29      36.51        
 22 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA             37.84      36.71        
 23 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA           35.02      37.00        
 24 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA           39.15      37.23        
 25 Delaney Updegra  11 NDCY-MA             38.66      37.48        
 26 Sarah Giesselba  11 York Y-MA           40.24      37.95        
 27 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA               38.21      38.57        
 28 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD              38.19      38.77        
 29 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD              42.16      39.12        
 30 Lilly Evans      11 CC-MA               40.06      39.25        
 31 Elsa Fellon      12 GSVY-MA                NT      39.82        
 32 Mya Tobias       12 NDCY-MA             42.53      40.29        
 33 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD              41.00      40.98        
 34 Jordin Mortorf   11 NDCY-MA             41.58      41.34        
 35 Ava Savage       12 NDCY-MA             43.42      41.65        
 36 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA           43.68      42.56        
 37 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA           42.51      42.76        
 38 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA               47.35      44.01        
 39 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD              51.35      49.21        
 40 Delaney Stains   11 WAY-MA              45.64      50.23        
 41 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA           51.12      51.59        
 42 Layla Thompson   12 CC-MA               54.10      52.29        
 43 Kathryn Burgess  11 GSVY-MA             51.97      53.03        
 -- Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA           38.14         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1296   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    362   4. Y in Central Maryland             220
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             178   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              125
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       78   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2