York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 27.70  11/18/2017Daniel Diehl, UN-MD-MA
                 36.19  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 38.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonah Rees       12 York Y-MA           31.38      30.16 WFST    20  
  2 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA           31.98      31.09 WFST    17  
  3 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA           34.76      32.04 WFST    16  
  4 Neilson Parrott  12 WAY-MA              32.64      32.48 WFST    15  
  5 Kevin Yue        11 YCM-MD              34.34      32.80 WFST    14  
  6 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA           33.53      33.37 WFST    13  
  7 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA           35.39      33.72 WFST    12  
  8 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD              35.22      34.58 WFST    11  
  9 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA           36.47      34.92 WFST     9  
 10 Hudson Seavers-  11 YCM-MD              37.43      35.38 WFST     7  
 11 CJ Meier         11 YCM-MD              35.91      35.91 WFST     6  
 12 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA              37.30      37.64 DIST     5  
 13 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA           39.95      38.00 DIST     4  
 14 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA              38.53      38.29 DIST     3  
 15 Vir Gogoi        12 GSVY-MA             38.59      38.38 DIST     2  
 16 Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA           38.63      39.37          1  
 17 Benjamin Rogovi  11 GSVY-MA             40.91      39.56        
 18 Santos Snyder    12 YCM-MD              42.93      39.81        
 19 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD              47.13      40.17        
 20 Miles Fassero    12 GSVY-MA             46.09      43.16        
 21 Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD              41.21      43.59        
 22 Nicholas Doss    11 GSVY-MA             40.27      44.57        
 23 Ethan Zeh        11 GSVY-MA             43.10      45.19        
 24 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA             50.24      45.67        
 25 Eli Lauterbach   11 York Y-MA           48.34      45.93        
 26 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA              NT      51.78        
 -- Philip Calder    12 York Y-MA           41.15         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                918   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  3. Y in Central Maryland             436   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    283
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             279   6. Clearfield YMCA                   116
  7. Waynesboro Area YMCA               93   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        7