York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 29.92  1970      K. Shettle, Knights of C.O.
                 39.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 40.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA           30.82      32.20 WFST    20  
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA           35.72      35.05 WFST    17  
  3 Lilly Thomas     10 NDCY-MA             39.10      37.38 WFST    16  
  4 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA             38.89      38.37 WFST    15  
  5 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA               44.84      39.91 DIST    14  
  6 Olivia Fetterma  10 GSVY-MA             41.16      40.97         13  
  7 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA           43.94      41.54         12  
  8 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA           40.87      41.59         11  
  9 Delaney King     10 York Y-MA           45.12      43.21          9  
 10 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA               52.09      49.41          7  
 11 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA               53.95      52.45          6  
 12 Paige Hosterman   9 GSVY-MA                NT      54.96          5  
 13 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA           55.78      55.50          4  
 14 Maura Minnier     9 CC-MA             1:12.83      58.21          3  
 15 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA           57.56      59.02          2  
 16 Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA         1:01.93    1:01.68          1  
 17 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA             1:07.05    1:01.97        
 18 Jillian Muchler   9 GSVY-MA                NT    1:02.83        
 -- Abigail Palmer    9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1489   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    547
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372   4. Chambersburg Chargers             323
  5. Y in Central Maryland             220   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              177
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      116   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2