York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 29.40  1965      S. Jakohowski, Suburban SC
                 41.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 43.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu      10 YCM-MD              30.79      30.17 WFST    20  
  2 Cristian Pong    10 CC-MA               31.76      31.69 WFST    17  
  3 William Rees     10 York Y-MA           34.22      32.67 WFST    16  
  4 Amir Tasker      10 CC-MA               33.73      33.04 WFST    15  
  5 Elkanah Flemist  10 York Y-MA           35.94      35.34 WFST    14  
  6 Roman Torres     10 York Y-MA           35.18      35.61 WFST    13  
  7 Braden Miller    10 YCM-MD              36.22      35.88 WFST    12  
  8 Ray Phifer        9 York Y-MA           43.73      36.97 WFST    11  
  9 Ethan Roe        10 NDCY-MA             39.06      37.08 WFST     9  
 10 Chase Reed       10 York Y-MA           35.74      37.18 WFST     7  
 11 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA              40.32      39.46 WFST     6  
 12 Zac Meier         9 YCM-MD              40.02      39.67 WFST     5  
 13 Conrad Brown      9 NDCY-MA             38.33      41.81 DIST     4  
 14 Colby Evans      10 CC-MA               47.55      43.87          3  
 15 Max Ferroni       9 York Y-MA           43.68      45.52          2  
 16 Alex Philp        9 WAY-MA              56.03      46.46          1  
 17 Malachi Moyer    10 GSVY-MA             48.42      47.71        
 18 Colin Shannon     9 GSVY-MA                NT      48.29        
 19 Ryan Hughes       9 YCM-MD              49.72      48.37        
 20 Ryan O'Keefe     10 York Y-MA           48.87      48.49        
 21 Ryan Eager        9 GSVY-MA                NT      49.87        
 22 Maxwell Marcini  10 York Y-MA         1:03.48      53.23        
 23 Sam Roberts      10 York Y-MA              NT      55.57        
 -- Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Maximus Smith     9 NDCY-MA                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Joseph Sauer     10 YCM-MD              36.39         NS        
 -- Aidan Quinn       9 YCM-MD              45.56         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 52                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1038   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  3. Y in Central Maryland             473   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    460
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             334   6. Clearfield YMCA                   116
  7. Waynesboro Area YMCA              100   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       20