York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 26.69  11/19/2011Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 32.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 34.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA           28.89      27.65 WFST    20  
  2 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA           30.55      28.53 WFST    17  
  3 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA           30.48      30.12 WFST    16  
  4 Ashley Kieffer   12 NDCY-MA             30.87      30.95 WFST    15  
  5 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA               33.15      31.95 WFST    14  
  6 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA           34.56      32.55 WFST    13  
  7 Alivia Shen      12 GSVY-MA             32.00      32.70 WFST    12  
  8 Cara Brennan     12 YCM-MD              32.82      33.31 DIST    11  
  9 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA           35.09      33.43 DIST     9  
 10 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA              33.98      34.43 DIST     7  
 11 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA           38.44      35.52          6  
 12 Lilly Evans      11 CC-MA               38.04      35.59          5  
 13 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA           36.52      35.86          4  
 14 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD              36.33      36.17          3  
 15 Hannah Thrush    12 NDCY-MA             38.84      36.66          2  
 16 Kirra Roe        12 NDCY-MA             39.64      37.03          1  
 17 Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD              37.09      37.60        
 18 Claire Frick     12 YCM-MD              38.58      37.70        
 19 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA               39.35      39.63        
 20 Isabella Ray     11 GSVY-MA             44.19      40.70        
 21 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD              41.72      40.83        
 22 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA               44.72      42.16        
 23 Jordin Mortorf   11 NDCY-MA             41.08      42.55        
 24 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA           48.71      44.45        
 25 Sarah Giesselba  11 York Y-MA              NT      44.62        
 26 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA           43.11      45.07        
 27 Mya Tobias       12 NDCY-MA             46.72      46.14        
 28 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD              52.90      49.63        
 29 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA           48.27      51.92        
 30 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA              NT      53.38        
 31 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA           58.60      53.72        
 32 Kathryn Burgess  11 GSVY-MA             55.63      55.31        
 33 Layla Thompson   12 CC-MA             1:18.05      56.43        
 -- Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA           40.59         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1574   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    559
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372   4. Chambersburg Chargers             342
  5. Y in Central Maryland             234   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              184
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      134   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2