York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 27.75  1970      K. Shettle, Knights of C.O.
                 33.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 34.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA             33.31      32.50 WFST    20  
  2 Lilly Thomas     10 NDCY-MA             32.86      32.66 WFST    17  
  3 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA             33.87      33.56 WFST    16  
  4 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA           34.07      34.01 DIST    15  
  5 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA               34.36      34.22 DIST    14  
  6 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA           35.04      34.46 DIST    13  
  7 Anna Pachucki    10 GSVY-MA             35.82      34.65 DIST    12  
  8 Olivia Fetterma  10 GSVY-MA             34.38      34.81 DIST    11  
  9 Alexia Purkanto  10 York Y-MA              NT      37.80          9  
 10 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA           38.37      38.70          7  
 11 Abby Ryu         10 GSVY-MA             40.78      40.17          5.5
 11 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA               38.93      40.17          5.5
 13 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA           41.73      41.15          4  
 14 Paige Hosterman   9 GSVY-MA             40.67      41.59          3  
 15 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA           41.13      42.07          2  
 16 Jillian Muchler   9 GSVY-MA             40.27      42.66          1  
 17 Maura Minnier     9 CC-MA               54.18      43.48        
 18 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA               42.79      44.11        
 19 Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA               51.10      44.26        
 20 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA           44.09      45.47        
 21 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA              NT      45.64        
 22 Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA              NT      45.70        
 23 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA               44.01      46.94        
 24 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD              40.38      47.92        
 25 Abigail Palmer    9 York Y-MA           49.75      56.73        
 26 Victoria Barret   9 CC-MA               56.94    1:02.23        
 -- Alanna Husain     9 York Y-MA           49.89         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1765   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  776.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers           524.5   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA              254   6. Y in Central Maryland             234
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      167   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2