York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 27.06  1971      M. Clairmont, Silver Springs Y
                 34.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 35.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristian Pong    10 CC-MA               29.00      29.80 WFST    20  
  2 Alex Kaczmark    10 CC-MA               30.94      29.88 WFST    17  
  3 William Rees     10 York Y-MA           30.39      30.39 WFST    16  
  4 Amir Tasker      10 CC-MA               30.81      30.66 WFST    15  
  5 Braden Miller    10 YCM-MD              31.18      31.58 WFST    14  
  6 Xavier Covingto  10 CC-MA               32.29      31.70 WFST    13  
  7 Elkanah Flemist  10 York Y-MA           34.37      32.09 WFST    12  
  8 Ethan White      10 CC-MA               33.62      32.18 WFST    11  
  9 Ethan Roe        10 NDCY-MA             32.87      32.98 WFST     9  
 10 Cullen McGraw    10 CC-MA               33.99      33.34 WFST     7  
 11 Zac Meier         9 YCM-MD              34.44      34.24 WFST     6  
 12 Ryan Hughes       9 YCM-MD              35.33      34.81 DIST     5  
 13 Malachi Moyer    10 GSVY-MA             31.88      35.03 DIST     4  
 14 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA               35.49      35.31 DIST     3  
 15 Brayden McLeneg  10 NDCY-MA             34.85      35.98 DIST     2  
 16 Colby Evans      10 CC-MA               36.79      36.09          1  
 17 Ivan Tan         10 YCM-MD              36.40      36.70        
 18 Max Ferroni       9 York Y-MA           37.57      36.90        
 19 Conrad Brown      9 NDCY-MA             34.75      37.26        
 20 Johnny Lucas      9 York Y-MA           40.36      38.26        
 21 Clay Brininger    9 GSVY-MA             36.36      38.39        
 22 Alex Philp        9 WAY-MA              43.02      40.17        
 23 Payten Thomas     9 NDCY-MA             43.08      40.23        
 24 AJ Romyn         10 York Y-MA           39.69      41.34        
 25 Ryan O'Keefe     10 York Y-MA           53.13      41.84        
 26 Ryan Eager        9 GSVY-MA             41.18      42.18        
 27 Michael Foremsk  10 York Y-MA              NT      42.53        
 28 Zane Reichard     9 WAY-MA              46.38      44.43        
 29 Maximus Smith     9 NDCY-MA             50.76      44.62        
 30 Keitaro Nguyen    9 York Y-MA           55.33      44.92        
 31 Olin McIlwaine    9 GSVY-MA             50.11      48.36        
 32 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT      54.69        
 33 Demetri Hall      9 NDCY-MA             57.76    1:00.23        
 -- Joseph Sauer     10 YCM-MD              32.48         NS        
 -- Gideon McAdams    9 York Y-MA           51.60         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 68                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1215   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    618
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546   4. Y in Central Maryland             534
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             421   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              149
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   116   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       31