York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 25.11  11/19/2011Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 29.29  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 30.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA           25.79      25.59 WFST    20  
  2 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA           27.48      26.67 WFST    17  
  3 Ashley Kieffer   12 NDCY-MA             28.22      28.04 WFST    16  
  4 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA              NT      28.41 WFST    15  
  5 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA           29.75      28.68 WFST    14  
  6 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA              30.78      29.09 WFST    13  
  7 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA             27.94      29.14 WFST    12  
  8 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA           30.04      29.19 WFST    11  
  9 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA               29.49      29.37 DIST     9  
 10 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA             28.05      29.49 DIST     7  
 11 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA              29.46      29.55 DIST     5.5
 11 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA               29.16      29.55 DIST     5.5
 13 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD              29.71      29.71 DIST     4  
 14 Elsa Fellon      12 GSVY-MA                NT      29.87 DIST     3  
 15 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD              29.50      29.88 DIST     2  
 16 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA           30.21      29.98 DIST     1  
 17 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA           30.22      30.02 DIST   
 18 Alivia Shen      12 GSVY-MA             29.63      30.15 DIST   
 19 Delaney Updegra  11 NDCY-MA             30.50      30.26 DIST   
 20 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA               30.89      30.36 DIST   
 21 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA              30.42      30.84 DIST   
 22 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT      30.87 DIST   
 23 Hannah Thrush    12 NDCY-MA             30.61      31.13        
 24 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA               30.86      31.30        
 25 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA           34.37      31.46        
 26 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA           33.11      31.48        
 27 Jordan Miller    12 WAY-MA              34.60      31.78        
 28 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA               32.49      32.08        
 29 Ava Savage       12 NDCY-MA             31.63      32.14        
 30 Kirra Roe        12 NDCY-MA             32.21      32.61        
 31 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD              31.50      32.75        
 32 Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD              34.12      33.20        
 33 Claire Frick     12 YCM-MD              33.30      33.28        
 34 Lilly Evans      11 CC-MA               33.93      33.37        
 35 Mya Tobias       12 NDCY-MA             36.34      35.42        
 36 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD              34.75      35.69        
 37 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD              37.04      37.10        
 38 Jordin Mortorf   11 NDCY-MA             36.80      37.16        
 39 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA               37.34      37.91        
 40 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA           38.66      38.04        
 41 Kaiulani Snyder  12 GSVY-MA             37.18      38.12        
 42 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA           36.19      38.65        
 43 Delaney Stains   11 WAY-MA              37.44      39.67        
 44 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA           45.57      39.73        
 45 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA           41.74      39.93        
 46 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD              39.09      41.52        
 47 Layla Thompson   12 CC-MA               43.92      45.02        
 -- Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA           33.52         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 69                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1843   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  798.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             539   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            272.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             240
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      183   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2