York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 24.49  1967      B. Maloney, C.C.C.
                 29.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 31.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reichner  12 GSVY-MA             26.86      26.30 WFST    20  
  2 Mason Ordonez    12 GSVY-MA             26.60      26.62 WFST    17  
  3 Jonah Rees       12 York Y-MA           27.34      26.97 WFST    16  
  4 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA           28.35      27.08 WFST    15  
  5 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA           28.55      27.36 WFST    14  
  6 Neilson Parrott  12 WAY-MA              29.07      28.15 WFST    13  
  7 Kevin Yue        11 YCM-MD              28.49      28.78 WFST    12  
  8 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA           29.02      29.08 WFST    11  
  9 Mark Garcia      12 YCM-MD              28.04      29.11 WFST     9  
 10 Hudson Seavers-  11 YCM-MD              30.41      29.85 WFST     7  
 11 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA           31.36      30.06 DIST     6  
 12 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA              30.14      30.37 DIST     5  
 13 Grant Schwalm    12 York Y-MA              NT      30.49 DIST     4  
 14 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA           31.58      30.74 DIST     3  
 15 CJ Meier         11 YCM-MD              31.00      30.81 DIST     2  
 16 Benjamin Rogovi  11 GSVY-MA             31.38      31.02 DIST     1  
 17 Lucas Lakatta    11 YCM-MD              30.17      31.11 DIST   
 18 Joey Best        12 GSVY-MA             33.49      32.14        
 19 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA              33.54      32.57        
 20 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD              32.60      32.58        
 21 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA              32.20      32.80        
 22 Vir Gogoi        12 GSVY-MA             33.13      33.19        
 23 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA              NT      33.33        
 24 Miles Fassero    12 GSVY-MA             35.12      34.43        
 25 Santos Snyder    12 YCM-MD              32.41      34.61        
 26 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA             37.55      35.93        
 27 Nicholas Doss    11 GSVY-MA             32.84      37.13        
 28 Ethan Zeh        11 GSVY-MA             42.44      42.41        
 29 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA              NT      44.07        
 -- Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD              33.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Philip Calder    12 York Y-MA           32.15         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 70                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1284   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    656
  3. Y in Central Maryland             564   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             421   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              167
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   116   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       31