York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:23.23  11/22/2014Meaghan Harnish, York Y
                 1:37.99  DIST
                 1:40.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA         1:31.49    1:31.36 DIST    20  
                 43.38      1:31.36 (47.98)
  2 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA         1:48.00    1:37.81 DIST    17  
                 47.37      1:37.81 (50.44)
  3 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA           1:50.32    1:41.44         16  
                 48.12      1:41.44 (53.32)
  4 Lilly Thomas     10 NDCY-MA                NT    1:43.40         15  
                 47.90      1:43.40 (55.50)
  5 Mady Barker       9 WAY-MA                 NT    1:44.54         14  
                 49.88      1:44.54 (54.66)
  6 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA              NT    1:46.62         13  
                 52.34      1:46.62 (54.28)
  7 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA         1:49.60    1:50.91         12  
                 52.58      1:50.91 (58.33)
  8 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA         2:10.74    1:51.14         11  
                 53.38      1:51.14 (57.76)
  9 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         1:54.45    1:51.45          9  
                 53.11      1:51.45 (58.34)
 10 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA              NT    1:51.56          7  
                 53.83      1:51.56 (57.73)
 11 Anna Pachucki    10 GSVY-MA           2:04.34    1:52.27          6  
                 51.24    1:52.27 (1:01.03)
 12 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA             1:59.59    1:53.15          5  
                 53.30      1:53.15 (59.85)
 13 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA             1:57.85    1:55.12          4  
                 55.28      1:55.12 (59.84)
 14 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA              NT    2:05.53          3  
                 58.02    2:05.53 (1:07.51)
 -- Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                 54.62         DQ (1:02.60)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 81                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1984   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  943.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             585   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            303.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             240
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      198   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2