York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:21.67  11/19/2016Jonah Rees, York Y
                 1:39.99  DIST
                 1:42.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu      10 YCM-MD            1:20.31    1:17.43MDIST    20  
                 36.55      1:17.43 (40.88)
  2 Ray Phifer        9 York Y-MA         1:38.79    1:35.35 DIST    17  
                 44.60      1:35.35 (50.75)
  3 Alex Kaczmark    10 CC-MA             1:39.09    1:35.97 DIST    16  
                 43.96      1:35.97 (52.01)
  4 Roman Torres     10 York Y-MA              NT    1:36.35 DIST    15  
                 45.60      1:36.35 (50.75)
  5 Xavier Covingto  10 CC-MA             1:38.91    1:38.79 DIST    14  
                 45.54      1:38.79 (53.25)
  6 Elkanah Flemist  10 York Y-MA         1:51.50    1:40.52 WFST    13  
                 49.53      1:40.52 (50.99)
  7 Malachi Moyer    10 GSVY-MA           1:57.49    1:48.45         12  
                 51.48      1:48.45 (56.97)
  8 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA             1:53.90    1:51.24         11  
                 52.27      1:51.24 (58.97)
  9 Brayden McLeneg  10 NDCY-MA           2:06.32    1:59.35          9  
                 55.35    1:59.35 (1:04.00)
 10 Maxwell Marcini  10 York Y-MA         1:55.57    1:59.61          7  
                 56.31    1:59.61 (1:03.30)
 11 AJ Romyn         10 York Y-MA              NT    2:00.85          6  
                 57.24    2:00.85 (1:03.61)
 12 Ryan O'Keefe     10 York Y-MA              NT    2:06.67          5  
               1:01.45    2:06.67 (1:05.22)
 13 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT    2:12.62          4  
               1:03.67    2:12.62 (1:08.95)
 14 Payten Thomas     9 NDCY-MA                NT    2:16.88          3  
               1:04.49    2:16.88 (1:12.39)
 15 Zane Reichard     9 WAY-MA                 NT    2:34.64          2  
               1:16.03    2:34.64 (1:18.61)
 16 Keitaro Nguyen    9 York Y-MA              NT    2:49.49          1  
               1:19.39    2:49.49 (1:30.10)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 82                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1392   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    688
  3. Y in Central Maryland             584   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             462   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              186
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   116   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       43