York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:10.60  1/20/2002 Macey Keath, Lebanon YMCA
                 1:24.99  DIST
                 1:25.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA         1:24.45    1:18.10 DIST    20  
                 36.85      1:18.10 (41.25)
  2 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            1:19.65    1:20.98 DIST    17  
                 37.68      1:20.98 (43.30)
  3 Ashley Kieffer   12 NDCY-MA           1:24.93    1:23.23 DIST    16  
                 39.22      1:23.23 (44.01)
  4 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA              NT    1:24.53 DIST    15  
                 40.90      1:24.53 (43.63)
  5 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA            1:28.63    1:25.18 WFST    14  
                 39.13      1:25.18 (46.05)
  6 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT    1:25.55 WFST    13  
                 41.45      1:25.55 (44.10)
  7 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA            1:28.28    1:25.88 WFST    12  
                 40.75      1:25.88 (45.13)
  8 Jillianne Donne  12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:25.99 WFST    11  
                 40.26      1:25.99 (45.73)
  9 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD            1:26.54    1:26.55          9  
                 40.46      1:26.55 (46.09)
 10 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA         1:32.96    1:27.47          7  
                 42.34      1:27.47 (45.13)
 11 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA           1:27.09    1:28.25          6  
                 41.00      1:28.25 (47.25)
 12 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA             1:31.07    1:28.39          5  
                 42.21      1:28.39 (46.18)
 13 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD            1:29.89    1:28.53          4  
                 41.87      1:28.53 (46.66)
 14 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA             1:30.63    1:30.15          3  
                 42.14      1:30.15 (48.01)
 15 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA            1:31.45    1:30.31          2  
                 42.85      1:30.31 (47.46)
 16 Sarah Giesselba  11 York Y-MA         1:33.60    1:32.69          1  
                 43.51      1:32.69 (49.18)
 17 Delaney Updegra  11 NDCY-MA           1:29.47    1:33.62        
                 42.16      1:33.62 (51.46)
 18 Isabella Ray     11 GSVY-MA           1:38.44    1:34.50        
                 44.65      1:34.50 (49.85)
 19 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD            1:37.51    1:36.04        
                 46.14      1:36.04 (49.90)
 20 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD            1:36.61    1:36.42        
                 44.75      1:36.42 (51.67)
 21 Ava Savage       12 NDCY-MA           1:42.06    1:37.99        
                 45.90      1:37.99 (52.09)
 22 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA         1:44.11    1:40.62        
                 48.32      1:40.62 (52.30)
 23 Jordan Miller    12 WAY-MA            1:51.62    1:41.71        
                 46.49      1:41.71 (55.22)
 24 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA         1:53.18    1:41.97        
                 46.91      1:41.97 (55.06)
 25 Delaney Stains   11 WAY-MA            1:49.26    1:51.16        
                 52.78      1:51.16 (58.38)
 26 Kaiulani Snyder  12 GSVY-MA           1:50.66    1:51.97        
                 51.51    1:51.97 (1:00.46)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 83                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2040   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  960.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             593   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            331.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             270
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      214   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2