York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:11.88  1/16/2000 Brian Kreider, Lebanon YMCA
                 1:27.99  DIST
                 1:28.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD            1:20.51    1:18.66 DIST    20  
                 36.89      1:18.66 (41.77)
  2 Grant Schwalm    12 York Y-MA         1:19.60    1:21.00 DIST    17  
                 38.50      1:21.00 (42.50)
  3 Sean Detwiler    11 WAY-MA            1:24.72    1:24.27 DIST    16  
                 39.00      1:24.27 (45.27)
  4 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA         1:27.32    1:24.32 DIST    15  
                 39.94      1:24.32 (44.38)
  5 Michael O'Leary  12 York Y-MA         1:24.08    1:24.41 DIST    14  
                 40.74      1:24.41 (43.67)
  6 Mark Garcia      12 YCM-MD            1:34.54    1:25.76 DIST    13  
                 40.50      1:25.76 (45.26)
  7 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA         1:29.12    1:26.40 DIST    12  
                 41.41      1:26.40 (44.99)
  8 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA         1:32.89    1:27.20 DIST    11  
                 41.77      1:27.20 (45.43)
  9 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA         1:30.78    1:30.21          9  
                 41.12      1:30.21 (49.09)
 10 Joey Best        12 GSVY-MA           1:32.25    1:31.16          7  
                 42.32      1:31.16 (48.84)
 11 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD            1:31.62    1:31.26          6  
                 42.20      1:31.26 (49.06)
 12 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA              NT    1:40.70          5  
                 47.98      1:40.70 (52.72)
 13 Eli Lauterbach   11 York Y-MA         1:50.08    1:49.61          4  
                 51.40      1:49.61 (58.21)
 14 Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD            2:03.06    1:59.94          3  
                 55.09    1:59.94 (1:04.85)
 -- Philip Calder    12 York Y-MA         1:47.40         NS        
 -- Aiden Hess       11 WAY-MA            1:36.94         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1479   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    695
  3. Y in Central Maryland             626   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             462   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              202
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   116   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       43