York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 95  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:10.89  1980      S. Wilson, Harrisburg SC
                 1:25.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:27.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA         1:12.25    1:11.29 WFST    20  
                 34.63      1:11.29 (36.66)
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA         1:22.10    1:19.60 WFST    17  
                 39.30      1:19.60 (40.30)
  3 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA         1:27.05    1:26.07 DIST    16  
                 40.82      1:26.07 (45.25)
  4 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA           1:32.24    1:27.83 DIST    15  
                 42.80      1:27.83 (45.03)
  5 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA           1:34.84    1:30.80         14  
  6 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA         1:27.80    1:30.85         13  
                 39.89      1:30.85 (50.96)
  7 Delaney King     10 York Y-MA         1:37.80    1:32.23         12  
                 42.53      1:32.23 (49.70)
  8 Olivia Fetterma  10 GSVY-MA           1:36.68    1:32.85         11  
                 15.72    1:32.85 (1:17.13)
  9 Mady Barker       9 WAY-MA            1:37.38    1:35.44          9  
                 45.36      1:35.44 (50.08)
 10 Roslyn Snyder    10 GSVY-MA           1:35.97    1:38.76          7  
                 47.47      1:38.76 (51.29)
 11 Alexia Purkanto  10 York Y-MA              NT    1:41.71          6  
                 43.16      1:41.71 (58.55)
 12 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         1:48.21    1:43.77          5  
 13 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA         2:00.88    1:48.68          4  
                 53.27      1:48.68 (55.41)
 14 Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA                  NT    1:53.05          3  
                 57.25      1:53.05 (55.80)
 15 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA             1:59.29    1:53.11          2  
                 52.89    1:53.11 (1:00.22)
 16 Paige Hosterman   9 GSVY-MA           1:51.95    1:53.70          1  
                 51.03    1:53.70 (1:02.67)
 17 Maura Minnier     9 CC-MA                  NT    1:55.83        
                 53.09    1:55.83 (1:02.74)
 18 Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA              NT    1:58.11        
                 54.04    1:58.11 (1:04.07)
 19 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA              NT    1:58.40        
                 57.27    1:58.40 (1:01.13)
 20 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD            2:06.51    1:59.92        
                 57.35    1:59.92 (1:02.57)
 21 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA              NT    2:01.67        
                 56.53    2:01.67 (1:05.14)
 22 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA             1:19.11    2:02.36        
               1:01.12    2:02.36 (1:01.24)
 23 Jillian Muchler   9 GSVY-MA                NT    2:04.15        
                 55.71    2:04.15 (1:08.44)
 24 Victoria Barret   9 CC-MA             3:11.85    2:37.47        
               1:13.00    2:37.47 (1:24.47)
 -- Abigail Palmer    9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
               1:09.06         DQ (1:17.19)
 -- Alanna Husain     9 York Y-MA              NT         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 95                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2232   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1174.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             710   4. Waynesboro Area YMCA            373.5
  5. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372   6. Y in Central Maryland             270
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      243   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2