York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:01.85  11/19/2011Courtney Harnish, York Y
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA         1:13.47    1:04.94         20  
                 30.05      1:04.94 (34.89)
  2 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA         1:08.69    1:05.32         17  
                 30.44      1:05.32 (34.88)
  3 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA         1:13.90    1:06.45         16  
                 31.05      1:06.45 (35.40)
  4 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA         1:15.75    1:11.16         15  
                 33.72      1:11.16 (37.44)
  5 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA         1:16.28    1:12.47         14  
                 33.60      1:12.47 (38.87)
  6 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            1:13.87    1:15.03         13  
                 37.24      1:15.03 (37.79)
  7 Ashley Kieffer   12 NDCY-MA           1:16.52    1:15.39         12  
                 34.57      1:15.39 (40.82)
  8 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA             1:20.19    1:16.05         11  
                 36.10      1:16.05 (39.95)
  9 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA           1:19.72    1:16.46          9  
                 35.36      1:16.46 (41.10)
 10 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA         1:20.21    1:17.04          7  
                 36.94      1:17.04 (40.10)
 11 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA            1:17.62    1:17.38          6  
                 36.29      1:17.38 (41.09)
 12 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD            1:21.20    1:18.03          5  
                 36.49      1:18.03 (41.54)
 13 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA             1:21.09    1:18.33          4  
                 35.92      1:18.33 (42.41)
 14 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD            1:24.81    1:19.41          3  
                 38.93      1:19.41 (40.48)
 15 Cara Brennan     12 YCM-MD            1:23.12    1:19.70          2  
                 36.17      1:19.70 (43.53)
 16 Jillianne Donne  12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:20.35          1  
                 37.78      1:20.35 (42.57)
 17 Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD            1:22.79    1:20.76        
                 35.43      1:20.76 (45.33)
 18 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA           1:26.82    1:21.30        
                 37.79      1:21.30 (43.51)
 19 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA              NT    1:21.87        
                 36.38      1:21.87 (45.49)
 20 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA         1:25.30    1:22.09        
                 38.93      1:22.09 (43.16)
 21 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA             1:21.44    1:22.19        
                 40.13      1:22.19 (42.06)
 22 Delaney Updegra  11 NDCY-MA           1:16.27    1:22.91        
                 37.81      1:22.91 (45.10)
 23 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT    1:23.93        
                 41.03      1:23.93 (42.90)
 24 Elsa Fellon      12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:24.31        
                 41.23      1:24.31 (43.08)
 25 Kirra Roe        12 NDCY-MA           1:38.28    1:25.70        
                 37.37      1:25.70 (48.33)
 26 Claire Frick     12 YCM-MD            1:30.05    1:26.75        
                 38.44      1:26.75 (48.31)
 27 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD            1:23.90    1:28.70        
                 39.73      1:28.70 (48.97)
 28 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD            1:38.77    1:31.02        
                 41.89      1:31.02 (49.13)
 29 Mya Tobias       12 NDCY-MA                NT    1:32.82        
                 42.87      1:32.82 (49.95)
 30 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD            1:32.11    1:33.19        
                 43.89      1:33.19 (49.30)
 31 Isabella Ray     11 GSVY-MA           1:33.44    1:34.15        
                 48.26      1:34.15 (45.89)
 32 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA         1:32.54    1:35.85        
                 44.32      1:35.85 (51.53)
 33 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA             2:01.91    1:36.78        
                 44.59      1:36.78 (52.19)
 34 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA         1:43.61    1:37.98        
                 44.62      1:37.98 (53.36)
 35 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA         1:56.51    1:39.20        
                 46.30      1:39.20 (52.90)
 36 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         1:53.73    1:43.69        
                 50.76      1:43.69 (52.93)
 37 Kathryn Burgess  11 GSVY-MA           2:06.14    1:56.72        
                 54.99    1:56.72 (1:01.73)
 38 Layla Thompson   12 CC-MA             2:42.88    2:07.84        
                 56.20    2:07.84 (1:11.64)
 -- Ava Savage       12 NDCY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Lilly Evans      11 CC-MA             1:35.99         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 97                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2321   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1184.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             725   4. Waynesboro Area YMCA            379.5
  5. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               372   6. Y in Central Maryland             293
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      255   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2