York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:03.09  1/17/2009 Noah Stewart, York YMCA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonah Rees       12 York Y-MA         1:07.35    1:05.23         20  
                 31.22      1:05.23 (34.01)
  2 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA         1:11.16    1:07.39         17  
                 31.44      1:07.39 (35.95)
  3 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA         1:18.03    1:09.11         16  
                 32.83      1:09.11 (36.28)
  4 Mason Ordonez    12 GSVY-MA           1:14.22    1:11.08         15  
                 32.23      1:11.08 (38.85)
  5 Kevin Yue        11 YCM-MD            1:15.38    1:11.39         14  
                 32.83      1:11.39 (38.56)
  6 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD            1:12.15    1:11.84         13  
                 34.19      1:11.84 (37.65)
  7 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA         1:14.36    1:12.44         12  
                 33.40      1:12.44 (39.04)
  8 Sean Detwiler    11 WAY-MA            1:13.53    1:12.80         11  
                 33.65      1:12.80 (39.15)
  9 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA         1:24.55    1:15.83          9  
                 34.73      1:15.83 (41.10)
 10 Michael O'Leary  12 York Y-MA         1:14.55    1:18.03          7  
                 35.75      1:18.03 (42.28)
 11 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA            1:20.81    1:18.13          6  
                 35.58      1:18.13 (42.55)
 12 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA         1:19.66    1:18.24          5  
                 36.28      1:18.24 (41.96)
 13 Lucas Lakatta    11 YCM-MD            1:16.95    1:18.37          4  
                 37.06      1:18.37 (41.31)
 14 CJ Meier         11 YCM-MD            1:20.11    1:19.21          3  
                 36.69      1:19.21 (42.52)
 15 Hudson Seavers-  11 YCM-MD            1:24.33    1:23.16          2  
                 36.59      1:23.16 (46.57)
 16 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA              NT    1:23.68          1  
                 40.32      1:23.68 (43.36)
 17 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA            1:29.90    1:26.28        
                 41.82      1:26.28 (44.46)
 18 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA            1:29.98    1:26.79        
                 39.74      1:26.79 (47.05)
 19 Vir Gogoi        12 GSVY-MA           1:35.01    1:29.21        
                 39.99      1:29.21 (49.22)
 20 Santos Snyder    12 YCM-MD            1:30.77    1:29.52        
                 39.14      1:29.52 (50.38)
 21 Miles Fassero    12 GSVY-MA           1:38.27    1:30.95        
                 42.71      1:30.95 (48.24)
 22 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA           1:49.44    1:39.87        
                 45.50      1:39.87 (54.37)
 23 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA         2:01.78    1:55.00        
                 55.14      1:55.00 (59.86)
 -- Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                 41.80           DQ (50.43)
 -- Nicholas Doss    11 GSVY-MA           1:32.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 48.56           DQ (50.12)
 -- Aiden Hess       11 WAY-MA            1:23.36         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 98                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1654   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    872
  3. Y in Central Maryland             698   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               546
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             536   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              239
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   116   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52