York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:07.92  11/24/2013Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA
                 2:10.59  NATS
                 2:25.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:37.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Presley Staretz  14 York Y-MA         2:18.32    2:13.71 WFST    20  
                 29.46      1:02.25 (32.79)
        1:43.50 (41.25)     2:13.71 (30.21)
  2 Grace Lee        13 WFY-NJ            2:18.39    2:18.09 WFST    17  
                 30.38      1:06.06 (35.68)
        1:47.18 (41.12)     2:18.09 (30.91)
  3 Kimberly Shanno  13 GSVY-MA           2:15.81    2:20.05 WFST    16  
                 30.95      1:06.24 (35.29)
        1:48.36 (42.12)     2:20.05 (31.69)
  4 Olivia Terrazas  14 WAY-MA            2:21.36    2:21.11 WFST    15  
                 30.73      1:04.72 (33.99)
        1:47.72 (43.00)     2:21.11 (33.39)
  5 Joyce Baik       13 WFY-NJ            2:27.26    2:25.39 WFST    14  
                 30.86      1:06.52 (35.66)
        1:51.22 (44.70)     2:25.39 (34.17)
  6 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA             2:33.94    2:25.95 WFST    13  
                 32.07      1:08.66 (36.59)
        1:52.10 (43.44)     2:25.95 (33.85)
  7 Elaine Kim       13 WFY-NJ            2:27.01    2:26.83 DIST    12  
                 32.06      1:11.36 (39.30)
        1:53.45 (42.09)     2:26.83 (33.38)
  8 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA         2:29.09    2:26.85 DIST    11  
                 31.41      1:08.33 (36.92)
        1:53.25 (44.92)     2:26.85 (33.60)
  9 Kathryn Horkan   14 WFY-NJ            2:20.95    2:27.66 DIST     9  
                 31.17      1:07.83 (36.66)
        1:53.73 (45.90)     2:27.66 (33.93)
 10 Giselle Mastrof  14 WFY-NJ            2:31.28    2:29.54 DIST     7  
                 32.84      1:10.74 (37.90)
        1:55.20 (44.46)     2:29.54 (34.34)
 11 Natalie Ursich   14 WFY-NJ            2:32.91    2:30.83 DIST     6  
                 35.02      1:12.66 (37.64)
        1:58.88 (46.22)     2:30.83 (31.95)
 12 Cleo Kepka       14 WFY-NJ            2:26.10    2:30.85 DIST     5  
                 31.33      1:10.69 (39.36)
        1:56.92 (46.23)     2:30.85 (33.93)
 13 Lesieli Fanua    14 YCM-MD            2:27.80    2:31.21 DIST     4  
                 34.09      1:10.65 (36.56)
        1:55.84 (45.19)     2:31.21 (35.37)
 14 Ellie Fazio      14 WFY-NJ            2:35.11    2:32.54 DIST     3  
                 34.73      1:15.37 (40.64)
        1:57.10 (41.73)     2:32.54 (35.44)
 15 Sanja Radan      13 WFY-NJ            2:27.36    2:33.24 DIST     2  
                 33.19      1:14.18 (40.99)
        1:55.26 (41.08)     2:33.24 (37.98)
 16 Valeri Guevarra  14 WFY-NJ            2:30.53    2:34.82 DIST     1  
                 33.21      1:14.98 (41.77)
        1:59.52 (44.54)     2:34.82 (35.30)
 17 Emma Grove       14 CC-MA             2:34.28    2:37.80 DIST   
                 36.12      1:17.83 (41.71)
        2:02.34 (44.51)     2:37.80 (35.46)
 18 Elizabeth Bell   14 York Y-MA         2:40.19    2:37.95 DIST   
                 32.45      1:12.49 (40.04)
        2:03.49 (51.00)     2:37.95 (34.46)
 19 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD            2:42.99    2:38.67        
               1:14.65                     
            1:59.81 ( )     2:38.67 (38.86)
 20 Katie Kaminsky   13 WFY-NJ            2:46.85    2:38.76        
               1:18.19                     
            2:04.84 ( )     2:38.76 (33.92)
 21 Ela Akyol        14 WFY-NJ            2:34.52    2:38.84        
                 35.12      1:14.84 (39.72)
        2:03.67 (48.83)     2:38.84 (35.17)
 22 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA         2:38.01    2:39.57        
                 35.02      1:16.20 (41.18)
        2:03.60 (47.40)     2:39.57 (35.97)
 23 Candice Massimi  13 WFY-NJ            3:04.43    2:42.69        
                 34.79      1:17.49 (42.70)
        2:06.16 (48.67)     2:42.69 (36.53)
 24 Lily Frick       13 WFY-NJ            2:40.63    2:45.42        
               1:21.48                     
            2:08.25 ( )     2:45.42 (37.17)
 25 Sarah Weichseld  13 York Y-MA         2:47.68    2:46.11        
               1:22.52                     
            2:12.41 ( )     2:46.11 (33.70)
 26 Audrey Kough     14 CC-MA             2:39.69    2:46.28        
                 37.53      1:20.68 (43.15)
        2:09.05 (48.37)     2:46.28 (37.23)
 27 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA         2:46.63    2:51.25        
               1:18.93    2:51.25 (1:32.32)
 28 Morgan Ennis     13 YCM-MD            3:00.75    2:58.07        
                 39.86      1:22.44 (42.58)
        2:19.50 (57.06)     2:58.07 (38.57)
 29 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA           3:05.30    3:00.21        
                 40.49      1:29.95 (49.46)
        2:17.84 (47.89)     3:00.21 (42.37)
 30 Bella Bonner     14 WAY-MA                 NT    3:02.85        
                                1:20.41 ( )
        2:16.64 (56.23)     3:02.85 (46.21)
 31 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA         2:54.37    3:06.57        
               1:31.55                     
            2:23.40 ( )     3:06.57 (43.17)
 32 Tara Flynn       13 WFY-NJ            2:55.19    3:11.26        
                 45.96      1:32.50 (46.54)
      3:11.26 (1:38.76)                    
 33 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD            3:11.58    3:11.48        
                 38.67      1:28.55 (49.88)
      2:30.77 (1:02.22)     3:11.48 (40.71)
 34 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA              NT    3:26.84        
                 50.36      1:39.22 (48.86)
      2:40.62 (1:01.40)     3:26.84 (46.22)
 -- Sydney Ulmer     14 York Y-MA         2:15.40         DQ        
                 28.60      1:03.43 (34.83)
        1:45.98 (42.55)          DQ (32.73)
 -- Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA         2:22.36         NS        
 -- Ella Calder      14 York Y-MA         2:29.61         NS        
 -- Grace Griffin    13 YCM-MD            2:58.37         NS        
 -- Sophia Lituev    13 YCM-MD            3:01.97         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 99                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2352   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1200.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             738   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               448
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            394.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             297
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      255   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2