York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 101  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:06.52  11/21/2010Hali Flickinger, York Y
                 2:10.59  NATS
                 2:21.29  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:31.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessie McMurray  17 York Y-MA         2:11.70    2:15.53 WFST    20  
                 29.76      1:06.23 (36.47)
        1:43.57 (37.34)     2:15.53 (31.96)
  2 Alana Josey      16 York Y-MA         2:18.36    2:15.80 WFST    17  
                 29.28      1:04.21 (34.93)
        1:43.63 (39.42)     2:15.80 (32.17)
  3 Brina Uhlin      16 York Y-MA         2:09.70    2:15.81 WFST    16  
                 28.94      1:04.59 (35.65)
        1:45.92 (41.33)     2:15.81 (29.89)
  4 Cameron Roche    16 WFY-NJ            2:10.83    2:16.44 WFST    15  
                 29.87      1:03.45 (33.58)
        1:44.77 (41.32)     2:16.44 (31.67)
  5 Sydney Welker    15 York Y-MA         2:14.67    2:17.63 WFST    14  
                 29.60      1:04.96 (35.36)
        1:45.90 (40.94)     2:17.63 (31.73)
  6 Kelly McDermott  16 WFY-NJ            2:08.57    2:19.63 WFST    13  
                 30.53      1:06.15 (35.62)
        1:47.68 (41.53)     2:19.63 (31.95)
  7 Molly Arts       16 WFY-NJ            2:11.93    2:20.68 WFST    12  
                 30.29      1:04.51 (34.22)
        1:48.99 (44.48)     2:20.68 (31.69)
  8 Irene Keh        16 WFY-NJ            2:16.77    2:21.19 WFST    11  
                 30.12      1:07.15 (37.03)
        1:48.62 (41.47)     2:21.19 (32.57)
  9 Catie Strayer    15 York Y-MA         2:24.34    2:21.93 DIST     9  
                 30.98      1:08.20 (37.22)
        1:49.76 (41.56)     2:21.93 (32.17)
 10 Bella Butera     15 York Y-MA         2:19.84    2:22.26 DIST     7  
                 31.03      1:07.06 (36.03)
        1:48.33 (41.27)     2:22.26 (33.93)
 11 Bri Williams     16 WFY-NJ            2:18.73    2:22.79 DIST     6  
                 30.65      1:06.07 (35.42)
        1:48.92 (42.85)     2:22.79 (33.87)
 12 Molly Klinedins  15 York Y-MA         2:24.89    2:23.17 DIST     5  
                 30.06      1:08.26 (38.20)
        1:51.32 (43.06)     2:23.17 (31.85)
 13 Daniella Navia   16 WFY-NJ            2:15.82    2:24.77 DIST     4  
                 30.20      1:06.58 (36.38)
        1:52.73 (46.15)     2:24.77 (32.04)
 14 Gabby Gallucci   15 WFY-NJ            2:19.61    2:25.12 DIST     3  
                 30.97      1:07.94 (36.97)
        1:51.18 (43.24)     2:25.12 (33.94)
 15 Molly Cronin     17 YCM-MD            2:18.26    2:26.79 DIST     2  
                 31.72      1:08.64 (36.92)
        1:51.65 (43.01)     2:26.79 (35.14)
 16 Gigi Baquerizo   16 WFY-NJ            2:27.40    2:27.11 DIST     1  
                 31.86      1:10.25 (38.39)
        1:52.29 (42.04)     2:27.11 (34.82)
 17 Emily Froman     15 York Y-MA         2:24.46    2:28.77 DIST   
                 32.82      1:10.66 (37.84)
        1:54.60 (43.94)     2:28.77 (34.17)
 18 Isabel Lewis     15 CC-MA             2:23.52    2:29.92 DIST   
                 33.41      1:10.30 (36.89)
        1:57.75 (47.45)     2:29.92 (32.17)
 19 Jillian Shea     15 WFY-NJ            2:22.47    2:30.19 DIST   
                 31.99      1:09.24 (37.25)
        1:54.62 (45.38)     2:30.19 (35.57)
 20 Laura Park       15 WFY-NJ            2:24.24    2:30.24 DIST   
                 31.99      1:09.90 (37.91)
        1:55.72 (45.82)     2:30.24 (34.52)
 21 Emerson Klein    16 WFY-NJ            2:28.77    2:32.62        
                 34.48      1:12.84 (38.36)
        1:57.23 (44.39)     2:32.62 (35.39)
 22 Sophia Trigub    15 WFY-NJ            2:25.75    2:33.47        
                 33.24      1:11.05 (37.81)
        1:57.50 (46.45)     2:33.47 (35.97)
 23 Breanna Kratz    17 CC-MA             2:26.38    2:35.67        
                 33.29      1:12.92 (39.63)
        1:59.61 (46.69)     2:35.67 (36.06)
 24 Isabella Barnab  15 WFY-NJ            2:32.02    2:35.75        
                 33.15      1:13.53 (40.38)
        2:00.68 (47.15)     2:35.75 (35.07)
 25 Teddi Powell     17 CC-MA             2:32.64    2:36.05        
                 31.61      1:11.37 (39.76)
        1:58.88 (47.51)     2:36.05 (37.17)
 26 Natalie Fortuna  15 WFY-NJ            2:43.88    2:37.44        
                 34.22      1:17.99 (43.77)
        2:02.32 (44.33)     2:37.44 (35.12)
 27 Emily Kopp       15 YCM-MD            2:39.63    2:37.62        
                 32.94      1:14.31 (41.37)
        2:00.62 (46.31)     2:37.62 (37.00)
 28 Ava Gallagher    15 WFY-NJ            2:33.86    2:39.48        
                 33.45      1:13.40 (39.95)
        2:02.37 (48.97)     2:39.48 (37.11)
 29 Emily Stroble    15 CC-MA             2:44.18    2:39.68        
                 32.60      1:12.47 (39.87)
        2:03.90 (51.43)     2:39.68 (35.78)
 30 Paige Heck       15 NDCY-MA           2:33.58    2:40.32        
                 33.52      1:14.22 (40.70)
        2:02.68 (48.46)     2:40.32 (37.64)
 31 Julia Everitt    15 YCM-MD            2:45.42    2:43.85        
                 34.35      1:19.15 (44.80)
        2:06.92 (47.77)     2:43.85 (36.93)
 32 Jess Bujak       17 YCM-MD            2:57.28    2:52.45        
                 37.45      1:21.47 (44.02)
        2:11.07 (49.60)     2:52.45 (41.38)
 33 Julia Lovas      16 YCM-MD            2:51.54    2:56.12        
                 37.45      1:21.22 (43.77)
        2:13.45 (52.23)     2:56.12 (42.67)
 34 Lauren Lee       16 YCM-MD            2:43.21    2:59.29        
                 35.92      1:18.36 (42.44)
        2:15.63 (57.27)     2:59.29 (43.66)
 35 Hailey Barlow    15 YCM-MD            3:18.27    3:07.17        
                 39.30      1:26.56 (47.26)
        2:25.13 (58.57)     3:07.17 (42.04)
 36 Samantha Howard  15 YCM-MD            3:19.36    3:10.53        
                 40.94      1:30.42 (49.48)
        2:29.54 (59.12)     3:10.53 (40.99)
 -- Amy Kim          15 YCM-MD            2:22.54         NS        
 -- Shelby Sahady    16 YCM-MD            3:01.52         NS        
 -- Lydia Elchik     17 YCM-MD            2:37.82         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2440   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1200.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             738   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               513
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            394.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             299
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      255   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2