York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 102  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:56.38  11/21/2010Caleb Tuten, York Y
                 1:58.89  NATS
                 2:11.19  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:18.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan McFadden   16 York Y-MA         1:58.59    1:59.41 WFST    20  
                 25.43        55.28 (29.85)
        1:31.82 (36.54)     1:59.41 (27.59)
  2 Alex Gifford     16 WFY-NJ            1:53.92    2:01.16 WFST    17  
                 26.10        57.35 (31.25)
        1:33.91 (36.56)     2:01.16 (27.25)
  3 Michael Horkan   16 WFY-NJ            1:57.33    2:01.23 WFST    16  
                 25.53        55.85 (30.32)
        1:33.15 (37.30)     2:01.23 (28.08)
  4 Jack Paul        15 WFY-NJ            2:06.03    2:04.88 WFST    15  
                 27.05      1:00.80 (33.75)
        1:36.41 (35.61)     2:04.88 (28.47)
  5 Lucas Kim        16 WFY-NJ            2:04.65    2:05.05 WFST    14  
                 26.51        58.78 (32.27)
        1:36.22 (37.44)     2:05.05 (28.83)
  6 Maor Shir        16 WFY-NJ            2:03.91    2:06.34 WFST    13  
                 25.84        58.24 (32.40)
        1:36.52 (38.28)     2:06.34 (29.82)
  7 Taite Lee        15 WFY-NJ            2:05.87    2:06.50 WFST    12  
                 28.03        59.62 (31.59)
        1:37.56 (37.94)     2:06.50 (28.94)
  8 Brian Coughlin   17 WFY-NJ            1:58.19    2:06.88 WFST    11  
                 27.56      1:00.34 (32.78)
        1:36.06 (35.72)     2:06.88 (30.82)
  9 Holden Von Summ  17 WFY-NJ            2:08.19    2:07.17 WFST     9  
                 27.45        59.90 (32.45)
        1:38.25 (38.35)     2:07.17 (28.92)
 10 Collin Draminsk  16 YCM-MD            2:03.44    2:07.21 WFST     7  
                 25.99        57.89 (31.90)
        1:36.85 (38.96)     2:07.21 (30.36)
 11 Mitchell Shirma  15 WFY-NJ            2:03.24    2:07.23 WFST     6  
                 26.62        59.52 (32.90)
        1:38.22 (38.70)     2:07.23 (29.01)
 12 Darren Fenixdy   16 WFY-NJ            2:09.78    2:11.51 DIST     5  
                 28.08      1:04.37 (36.29)
        1:41.52 (37.15)     2:11.51 (29.99)
 13 Quentin Asencio  17 WFY-NJ            2:09.09    2:12.01 DIST     4  
                 28.45      1:02.50 (34.05)
        1:41.28 (38.78)     2:12.01 (30.73)
 14 Andrew Gamper    15 WFY-NJ            2:01.86    2:12.32 DIST     3  
                 26.52      1:00.92 (34.40)
        1:42.46 (41.54)     2:12.32 (29.86)
 15 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD            2:13.23    2:13.28 DIST     2  
                 27.84      1:02.11 (34.27)
        1:43.04 (40.93)     2:13.28 (30.24)
 16 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA         2:14.98    2:16.27 DIST     1  
                 28.77      1:04.09 (35.32)
        1:44.36 (40.27)     2:16.27 (31.91)
 17 Brian Borchard   18 WFY-NJ            2:11.76    2:16.43 DIST   
                 28.80      1:04.28 (35.48)
        1:43.95 (39.67)     2:16.43 (32.48)
 18 Patrick Krol     17 YCM-MD            2:17.54    2:16.52 DIST   
                 29.04      1:03.73 (34.69)
        1:43.51 (39.78)     2:16.52 (33.01)
 19 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA         2:20.42    2:17.02 DIST   
                 29.83      1:04.73 (34.90)
        1:45.51 (40.78)     2:17.02 (31.51)
 20 Jasen Bingaman   15 York Y-MA         2:21.59    2:20.66        
                 27.06      1:02.39 (35.33)
        1:45.53 (43.14)     2:20.66 (35.13)
 21 Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA         2:28.79    2:21.47        
                 30.27      1:04.86 (34.59)
        1:48.75 (43.89)     2:21.47 (32.72)
 22 Storm Fuller     16 YCM-MD            2:26.23    2:24.11        
                 31.60      1:09.09 (37.49)
        1:51.43 (42.34)     2:24.11 (32.68)
 23 Zachary Zeller   17 WFY-NJ            2:15.46    2:24.45        
                 32.03      1:10.22 (38.19)
        1:50.49 (40.27)     2:24.45 (33.96)
 24 Caleb Barlow     16 YCM-MD            2:27.62    2:25.72        
                 29.43      1:08.12 (38.69)
        1:54.57 (46.45)     2:25.72 (31.15)
 25 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD            2:25.53    2:25.78        
                 29.54      1:08.92 (39.38)
        1:55.94 (47.02)     2:25.78 (29.84)
 26 Emiliano Romero  16 YCM-MD            2:23.53    2:25.92        
                 31.92      1:09.54 (37.62)
        1:51.47 (41.93)     2:25.92 (34.45)
 27 Colin Homassel   16 YCM-MD            2:41.66    2:27.50        
                 30.41      1:09.46 (39.05)
        1:53.53 (44.07)     2:27.50 (33.97)
 28 Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD            2:17.01    2:31.24        
                 31.98      1:12.03 (40.05)
        1:55.25 (43.22)     2:31.24 (35.99)
 29 Logan Hansen     17 YCM-MD                 NT    2:34.18        
                 30.37      1:09.76 (39.39)
        1:57.04 (47.28)     2:34.18 (37.14)
 30 Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA         2:55.64    2:48.55        
                 33.37      1:15.36 (41.99)
        2:09.22 (53.86)     2:48.55 (39.33)
 -- Gavin Vink       15 CC-MA             2:14.15         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                 28.06      1:00.48 (32.42)
        1:40.00 (39.52)          DQ (31.49)
 -- Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA             2:12.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 28.01      1:01.73 (33.72)
        1:43.89 (42.16)          DQ (33.15)
 -- Ciejay Bond      15 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 34.95      1:19.37 (44.42)
        2:08.87 (49.50)          DQ (34.97)
 -- Jack Vicchio     18 YCM-MD            2:38.39         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1706   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    877
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               750   4. Y in Central Maryland             714
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             547   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              241
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   136   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52