York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 58.42  11/20/2011Kacey Oberlander, York Y
                 58.99  NATS
               1:09.39  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:11.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton   13 York Y-MA         1:02.57    1:01.15 WFST    20  
                 30.25      1:01.15 (30.90)
  2 Caroline Foltz   14 York Y-MA         1:03.81    1:01.78 WFST    17  
                 29.97      1:01.78 (31.81)
  3 Meaghan Harnish  14 York Y-MA         1:02.76    1:01.95 WFST    16  
                 30.64      1:01.95 (31.31)
  4 Kimberly Shanno  13 GSVY-MA           1:01.73    1:05.27 WFST    15  
                 32.40      1:05.27 (32.87)
  5 Ava Gemma        14 York Y-MA         1:07.89    1:05.59 WFST    14  
                 32.57      1:05.59 (33.02)
  6 Lesieli Fanua    14 YCM-MD            1:03.45    1:05.96 WFST    13  
                 32.06      1:05.96 (33.90)
  7 Melissa Nwakalo  13 YCM-MD            1:05.82    1:06.57 WFST    12  
                 32.99      1:06.57 (33.58)
  8 Maddy Price      14 WAY-MA            1:06.48    1:07.33 WFST    11  
                 32.31      1:07.33 (35.02)
  9 Joelle Blake     14 WAY-MA            1:08.92    1:11.72          9  
                 34.37      1:11.72 (37.35)
 10 Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA         1:07.62    1:11.73          7  
                 35.41      1:11.73 (36.32)
 11 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD            1:12.60    1:12.67          6  
                 35.44      1:12.67 (37.23)
 12 Tatum Rothermel  13 NDCY-MA           1:12.93    1:13.08          5  
                 35.91      1:13.08 (37.17)
 13 Sarah Weichseld  13 York Y-MA         1:15.73    1:14.31          4  
                 36.98      1:14.31 (37.33)
 14 Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD            1:17.14    1:15.16          3  
 15 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD            1:16.91    1:15.24          2  
 16 Emma Grove       14 CC-MA             1:14.29    1:16.13          1  
                 36.68      1:16.13 (39.45)
 17 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA              NT    1:16.74        
                 37.73      1:16.74 (39.01)
 18 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD            1:17.09    1:18.60        
                 38.68      1:18.60 (39.92)
 19 Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA             1:21.75    1:19.02        
                 38.52      1:19.02 (40.50)
 20 Audrey Kough     14 CC-MA             1:14.44    1:19.67        
                 39.11      1:19.67 (40.56)
 21 Morgan Ennis     13 YCM-MD            1:21.09    1:21.66        
                 39.41      1:21.66 (42.25)
 22 Bella Bonner     14 WAY-MA            1:42.09    1:22.07        
 23 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA         1:30.63    1:27.40        
                 42.37      1:27.40 (45.03)
 24 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA                NT    1:29.12        
 25 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD            1:32.99    1:30.42        
 -- Elizabeth Bell   14 York Y-MA         1:08.87         DQ        
                 33.12           DQ (35.74)
 -- Ella Calder      14 York Y-MA         1:09.21         NS        
 -- MacKenzie Skelt  14 YCM-MD            1:17.59         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2518   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1215.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             739   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               513
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            414.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             335
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      260   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2