York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 54.68  11/22/2015Alex Sun, York Y
                 54.19  NATS
               1:07.89  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:11.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leif Hoffman     14 Clfd Sharks         57.16      57.74 WFST    20  
                 28.43        57.74 (29.31)
  2 Ethan Wang       14 York Y-MA           59.26      58.72 WFST    17  
                 28.73        58.72 (29.99)
  3 Nathan Welker    13 York Y-MA         1:01.19    1:01.54 WFST    16  
                 30.20      1:01.54 (31.34)
  4 Jacob Wade       13 York Y-MA         1:02.43    1:01.55 WFST    15  
                 30.21      1:01.55 (31.34)
  5 Roby Pong        13 CC-MA             1:10.13    1:01.96 WFST    14  
                 29.99      1:01.96 (31.97)
  6 Brady Jackson    13 CC-MA             1:04.93    1:02.26 WFST    13  
                 30.41      1:02.26 (31.85)
  7 Timmy Ventura    14 York Y-MA         1:05.77    1:03.68 WFST    12  
                 31.67      1:03.68 (32.01)
  8 Ethan Ferroni    13 York Y-MA         1:05.99    1:05.29 WFST    11  
                 32.01      1:05.29 (33.28)
  9 Andrew Fritz     14 YCM-MD            1:06.56    1:06.16 WFST     9  
                 32.17      1:06.16 (33.99)
 10 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA         1:08.20    1:07.66 WFST     7  
                 32.88      1:07.66 (34.78)
 11 Logan Miller     14 WAY-MA            1:11.72    1:08.37 DIST     6  
                 34.06      1:08.37 (34.31)
 12 Mitchell Malusi  13 GSVY-MA           1:12.37    1:09.39 DIST     5  
 13 Alex Grega       13 York Y-MA         1:10.40    1:10.81 DIST     4  
                 34.35      1:10.81 (36.46)
 14 Neal Butler      13 YCM-MD            1:11.21    1:11.18 DIST     3  
                 35.19      1:11.18 (35.99)
 15 Mason Cianflone  13 GSVY-MA           1:10.66    1:11.68 DIST     2  
                 35.76      1:11.68 (35.92)
 16 Ken Ross         13 YCM-MD            1:11.99    1:12.33          1  
                 35.96      1:12.33 (36.37)
 17 Mason Windle     13 YCM-MD            1:12.00    1:12.61        
                 35.80      1:12.61 (36.81)
 18 Ben Pacifico     13 York Y-MA         1:16.01    1:12.89        
                 35.73      1:12.89 (37.16)
 19 Jay Yarlott      13 YCM-MD                 NT    1:13.58        
 20 Tyler Burgess    13 York Y-MA         1:15.50    1:13.88        
                 35.68      1:13.88 (38.20)
 21 Mason Meek       13 YCM-MD            1:12.08    1:14.14        
                 36.57      1:14.14 (37.57)
 22 Danny Giesselba  13 York Y-MA              NT    1:15.70        
                 36.14      1:15.70 (39.56)
 23 Christopher Kro  14 YCM-MD            1:16.88    1:18.92        
                 38.47      1:18.92 (40.45)
 24 Edward Lulo      13 York Y-MA         1:10.53    1:23.82        
 25 Michael Pomales  14 YCM-MD            1:26.77    1:27.38        
                 41.54      1:27.38 (45.84)
 26 Bryson Minnich   13 NDCY-MA           1:33.92    1:34.28        
 27 Max Gilbert      14 York Y-MA         1:39.75    1:36.50        
                 46.27      1:36.50 (50.23)
 28 Evan Pachucki    13 GSVY-MA           1:51.39    1:42.71        
 -- Johnny Mamedov   13 YCM-MD            1:07.03         DQ        
                 33.72           DQ (38.10)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 104                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1788   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    884
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               750   4. Y in Central Maryland             727
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             574   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              247
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   156   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52