York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:04.66  11/24/2013Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA
                 2:11.49  NATS
                 2:35.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:42.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz   14 York Y-MA         2:19.66    2:17.37 WFST    20  
                 31.67      1:05.82 (34.15)
        1:41.34 (35.52)     2:17.37 (36.03)
  2 Grace Lee        13 WFY-NJ            2:34.38    2:22.49 WFST    17  
                 31.96      1:08.01 (36.05)
        1:45.22 (37.21)     2:22.49 (37.27)
  3 Kathryn Horkan   14 WFY-NJ            2:20.16    2:25.44 WFST    16  
                 32.41      1:09.51 (37.10)
        1:47.22 (37.71)     2:25.44 (38.22)
  4 Meaghan Harnish  14 York Y-MA         2:20.59    2:26.75 WFST    15  
                 32.37      1:09.75 (37.38)
        1:47.99 (38.24)     2:26.75 (38.76)
  5 Presley Staretz  14 York Y-MA         2:29.55    2:26.87 WFST    14  
                 32.83      1:09.67 (36.84)
        1:48.64 (38.97)     2:26.87 (38.23)
  6 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA             2:35.08    2:29.58 WFST    13  
                 33.09      1:10.53 (37.44)
        1:50.22 (39.69)     2:29.58 (39.36)
  7 Elaine Kim       13 WFY-NJ            2:42.90    2:31.44 WFST    12  
                 32.53      1:10.06 (37.53)
        1:50.91 (40.85)     2:31.44 (40.53)
  8 Cleo Kepka       14 WFY-NJ            2:22.93    2:31.60 WFST    11  
                 32.98      1:11.80 (38.82)
        1:51.97 (40.17)     2:31.60 (39.63)
  9 Giselle Mastrof  14 WFY-NJ            2:27.68    2:33.51 WFST     9  
                 33.29      1:11.65 (38.36)
        1:52.49 (40.84)     2:33.51 (41.02)
 10 Joyce Baik       13 WFY-NJ            2:43.51    2:36.89 DIST     7  
                 32.90      1:11.28 (38.38)
        1:54.58 (43.30)     2:36.89 (42.31)
 11 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD            2:39.88    2:39.30 DIST     6  
                 34.14      1:12.70 (38.56)
        1:56.99 (44.29)     2:39.30 (42.31)
 12 Valeri Guevarra  14 WFY-NJ            2:36.13    2:39.63 DIST     5  
                 34.38      1:14.02 (39.64)
        1:55.94 (41.92)     2:39.63 (43.69)
 13 Sanja Radan      13 WFY-NJ            2:59.22    2:41.95 DIST     4  
                 34.05      1:15.03 (40.98)
        1:58.64 (43.61)     2:41.95 (43.31)
 14 Natalie Ursich   14 WFY-NJ            2:50.00    2:44.44          3  
                 36.28      1:18.27 (41.99)
        2:01.33 (43.06)     2:44.44 (43.11)
 15 Katie Kaminsky   13 WFY-NJ            2:50.62    2:44.60          2  
                 36.82      1:17.55 (40.73)
        2:02.70 (45.15)     2:44.60 (41.90)
 16 Ela Akyol        14 WFY-NJ            2:52.07    2:49.53          1  
                 36.57      1:19.00 (42.43)
        2:04.43 (45.43)     2:49.53 (45.10)
 17 Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA             2:55.13    2:50.04        
                 36.01      1:19.27 (43.26)
        2:04.79 (45.52)     2:50.04 (45.25)
 18 Candice Massimi  13 WFY-NJ            3:00.00    2:53.00        
                 38.25      1:24.08 (45.83)
        2:09.90 (45.82)     2:53.00 (43.10)
 19 Ellie Fazio      14 WFY-NJ            2:50.00    2:54.56        
                 37.20      1:19.66 (42.46)
        2:07.20 (47.54)     2:54.56 (47.36)
 20 Lily Frick       13 WFY-NJ            3:00.00    3:02.60        
                 40.41      1:26.36 (45.95)
        2:15.09 (48.73)     3:02.60 (47.51)
 21 Tara Flynn       13 WFY-NJ            3:07.57    3:25.37        
                 45.09      1:39.68 (54.59)
        2:33.25 (53.57)     3:25.37 (52.12)
 -- Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD                 NT         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 107                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2689   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1215.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             763   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               600
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            414.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             354
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      269   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2