York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:01.19  11/20/2011Noah Stewart, York Y
                 1:58.99  NATS
                 2:28.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:36.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Steven Roche     13 WFY-NJ            2:04.00    2:08.72 WFST    20  
                 29.84      1:02.91 (33.07)
        1:35.96 (33.05)     2:08.72 (32.76)
  2 Jack Krause      14 WFY-NJ            2:14.74    2:08.86 WFST    17  
                 30.77      1:03.35 (32.58)
        1:36.48 (33.13)     2:08.86 (32.38)
  3 John Kim         14 WFY-NJ            2:10.30    2:09.68 WFST    16  
                 30.19      1:03.91 (33.72)
        1:37.01 (33.10)     2:09.68 (32.67)
  4 Matthew Chen     13 GSVY-MA           2:11.00    2:14.15 WFST    15  
                 29.87      1:03.87 (34.00)
        1:39.39 (35.52)     2:14.15 (34.76)
  5 Nathan Welker    13 York Y-MA         2:18.25    2:16.99 WFST    14  
                 30.71      1:05.35 (34.64)
        1:41.41 (36.06)     2:16.99 (35.58)
  6 Christian Kim    14 WFY-NJ            2:19.39    2:21.10 WFST    13  
                 31.25      1:06.53 (35.28)
        1:43.80 (37.27)     2:21.10 (37.30)
  7 Aaron Nam        13 WFY-NJ            2:24.42    2:21.46 WFST    12  
                 31.76      1:07.64 (35.88)
        1:43.93 (36.29)     2:21.46 (37.53)
  8 Roby Pong        13 CC-MA             2:27.03    2:22.17 WFST    11  
                 29.40      1:04.76 (35.36)
        1:43.01 (38.25)     2:22.17 (39.16)
  9 Andrew Smith     13 YCM-MD            2:25.89    2:22.76 WFST     9  
                 29.82      1:06.53 (36.71)
        1:44.75 (38.22)     2:22.76 (38.01)
 10 Ryan Lee         14 WFY-NJ            2:36.28    2:30.39 DIST     7  
                 31.75      1:09.47 (37.72)
        1:49.59 (40.12)     2:30.39 (40.80)
 11 Ian Bell         13 WFY-NJ            2:42.68    2:35.22 DIST     6  
                 33.43      1:12.47 (39.04)
        1:53.64 (41.17)     2:35.22 (41.58)
 12 Justin Park      14 WFY-NJ            2:38.87    2:40.09          5  
                 33.06      1:12.93 (39.87)
        1:55.92 (42.99)     2:40.09 (44.17)
 13 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA              NT    2:40.63          4  
                 35.07      1:15.21 (40.14)
        1:57.32 (42.11)     2:40.63 (43.31)
 14 Eric Kim         14 WFY-NJ            2:26.00    2:42.02          3  
                 31.96      1:10.77 (38.81)
        1:55.79 (45.02)     2:42.02 (46.23)
 15 Neal Butler      13 YCM-MD                 NT    2:48.58          2  
                 34.68      1:15.97 (41.29)
        2:02.04 (46.07)     2:48.58 (46.54)
 16 Tyler Wright     13 York Y-MA              NT    2:49.46          1  
                 38.59      1:22.20 (43.61)
        2:05.23 (43.03)     2:49.46 (44.23)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1895   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    899
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               849   4. Y in Central Maryland             786
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             604   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              247
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   156   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52