York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 110  Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:56.73  11/22/2015Zach Snyder, York Y
                 1:58.99  NATS
                 2:21.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:24.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper    15 WFY-NJ            1:55.47    1:58.45 NATS    20  
                 28.00        59.03 (31.03)
        1:29.80 (30.77)     1:58.45 (28.65)
  2 Michael Horkan   16 WFY-NJ            1:54.34    1:58.85 NATS    17  
                 26.49        56.41 (29.92)
        1:27.53 (31.12)     1:58.85 (31.32)
  3 Tanner Fatta     16 York Y-MA         2:11.73    2:03.41 WFST    16  
                 27.57        58.80 (31.23)
        1:31.07 (32.27)     2:03.41 (32.34)
  4 Alex Gifford     16 WFY-NJ            1:56.16    2:04.08 WFST    15  
                 27.74        58.70 (30.96)
        1:31.94 (33.24)     2:04.08 (32.14)
  5 Jack Paul        15 WFY-NJ            1:58.10    2:05.40 WFST    14  
                 28.27      1:00.28 (32.01)
        1:32.51 (32.23)     2:05.40 (32.89)
  6 Maor Shir        16 WFY-NJ            1:57.78    2:05.43 WFST    13  
                 26.77        57.21 (30.44)
        1:30.54 (33.33)     2:05.43 (34.89)
  7 Mitchell Shirma  15 WFY-NJ            2:11.34    2:05.98 WFST    12  
                 27.69        59.17 (31.48)
        1:31.91 (32.74)     2:05.98 (34.07)
  8 Jared Hicks      18 York Y-MA         2:12.89    2:06.18 WFST    11  
                 27.82        59.70 (31.88)
        1:32.49 (32.79)     2:06.18 (33.69)
  9 Lucas Kim        16 WFY-NJ            2:11.37    2:08.73 WFST     9  
                 28.66      1:01.04 (32.38)
        1:34.32 (33.28)     2:08.73 (34.41)
 10 Sam Lutter       16 York Y-MA         2:04.69    2:09.15 WFST     7  
                 28.42      1:01.42 (33.00)
        1:35.31 (33.89)     2:09.15 (33.84)
 11 Collin Draminsk  16 YCM-MD            2:08.49    2:11.11 WFST     6  
                 27.70        59.80 (32.10)
        1:34.94 (35.14)     2:11.11 (36.17)
 12 Brian Coughlin   17 WFY-NJ            2:07.84    2:12.19 WFST     5  
                 29.15      1:02.76 (33.61)
        1:37.58 (34.82)     2:12.19 (34.61)
 13 Holden Von Summ  17 WFY-NJ            2:18.69    2:12.78 WFST     4  
                 29.37      1:03.05 (33.68)
        1:37.35 (34.30)     2:12.78 (35.43)
 14 Taite Lee        15 WFY-NJ            2:27.18    2:15.09 WFST     3  
                 29.25      1:02.77 (33.52)
        1:38.57 (35.80)     2:15.09 (36.52)
 15 Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA             2:25.08    2:16.00 WFST     2  
                 28.90      1:03.36 (34.46)
        1:39.07 (35.71)     2:16.00 (36.93)
 16 Quentin Asencio  17 WFY-NJ            2:16.48    2:16.95 WFST     1  
                 29.63      1:03.54 (33.91)
        1:38.28 (34.74)     2:16.95 (38.67)
 17 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD            2:15.59    2:17.38 WFST   
                 29.50      1:04.77 (35.27)
        1:41.02 (36.25)     2:17.38 (36.36)
 18 Orval Fissel     18 York Y-MA         2:17.70    2:20.27 WFST   
                 30.79      1:06.53 (35.74)
        1:43.19 (36.66)     2:20.27 (37.08)
 19 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA              NT    2:20.38 WFST   
                 31.40      1:06.46 (35.06)
        1:43.66 (37.20)     2:20.38 (36.72)
 20 Darren Fenixdy   16 WFY-NJ            2:30.10    2:21.89 WFST   
                 30.30      1:05.30 (35.00)
        1:44.02 (38.72)     2:21.89 (37.87)
 21 Brian Borchard   18 WFY-NJ            2:24.81    2:24.49 DIST   
                 31.03      1:06.82 (35.79)
        1:45.07 (38.25)     2:24.49 (39.42)
 22 Zachary Zeller   17 WFY-NJ            2:37.81    2:33.30        
                 33.32    1:50.76 (1:17.44)
        2:33.30 (42.54)                    
 23 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA              NT    2:34.69        
                 32.95      1:11.32 (38.37)
        1:51.86 (40.54)     2:34.69 (42.83)
 -- Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA         2:43.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                 31.13      1:07.76 (36.63)
        1:51.94 (44.18)          DQ (47.53)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1929   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               962
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    899   4. Y in Central Maryland             792
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             606   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              247
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   156   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52