York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:25.48  11/20/2011Meghan Small, York Y
                 2:27.99  NATS
                 2:46.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:54.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Gemma        14 York Y-MA         2:37.65    2:36.18 WFST    20  
                 35.84      1:15.27 (39.43)
        1:55.61 (40.34)     2:36.18 (40.57)
  2 Grace Lee        13 WFY-NJ            2:41.93    2:40.12 WFST    17  
                 36.24      1:16.93 (40.69)
        1:58.54 (41.61)     2:40.12 (41.58)
  3 Camryn Leydig    14 York Y-MA         2:39.34    2:41.27 WFST    16  
                 36.34      1:16.88 (40.54)
        1:58.88 (42.00)     2:41.27 (42.39)
  4 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA                  NT    2:42.00 WFST    15  
                 35.21      1:15.15 (39.94)
        1:58.88 (43.73)     2:42.00 (43.12)
  5 Sanja Radan      13 WFY-NJ            2:38.17    2:43.02 WFST    14  
                 36.52      1:18.11 (41.59)
        2:00.86 (42.75)     2:43.02 (42.16)
  6 Elaine Kim       13 WFY-NJ            2:41.63    2:45.18 WFST    13  
                 38.12      1:20.41 (42.29)
        2:03.81 (43.40)     2:45.18 (41.37)
  7 Kimberly Shanno  13 GSVY-MA           2:41.91    2:45.42 WFST    12  
                 38.48      1:21.64 (43.16)
        2:04.10 (42.46)     2:45.42 (41.32)
  8 Ellie Fazio      14 WFY-NJ            2:47.40    2:46.65 WFST    11  
                 36.09      1:19.62 (43.53)
        2:02.46 (42.84)     2:46.65 (44.19)
  9 Tatum Rothermel  13 NDCY-MA           2:50.86    2:50.37 DIST     9  
                 39.88      1:23.95 (44.07)
        2:07.72 (43.77)     2:50.37 (42.65)
 10 Emma Grove       14 CC-MA             2:44.11    2:51.27 DIST     7  
                 37.79      1:21.13 (43.34)
        2:06.82 (45.69)     2:51.27 (44.45)
 11 Valeri Guevarra  14 WFY-NJ            2:45.43    2:51.53 DIST     6  
                 39.19      1:22.43 (43.24)
        2:06.91 (44.48)     2:51.53 (44.62)
 12 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD            2:50.40    2:51.59 DIST     5  
                 38.02      1:22.22 (44.20)
        2:07.92 (45.70)     2:51.59 (43.67)
 13 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA         2:55.23    2:52.44 DIST     4  
                 38.94      1:22.87 (43.93)
        2:07.49 (44.62)     2:52.44 (44.95)
 14 Kathryn Horkan   14 WFY-NJ            2:57.07    2:53.69 DIST     3  
                 39.82      1:24.26 (44.44)
        2:08.99 (44.73)     2:53.69 (44.70)
 15 Cleo Kepka       14 WFY-NJ            2:54.10    2:55.38          2  
                 40.16      1:25.89 (45.73)
        2:12.38 (46.49)     2:55.38 (43.00)
 16 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD            2:51.62    2:57.09          1  
                 40.11      1:25.33 (45.22)
        2:11.39 (46.06)     2:57.09 (45.70)
 17 Giselle Mastrof  14 WFY-NJ            2:49.97    2:57.67        
                 41.83      1:27.47 (45.64)
        2:13.31 (45.84)     2:57.67 (44.36)
 18 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA              NT    3:00.64        
                 41.49      1:27.28 (45.79)
        2:14.05 (46.77)     3:00.64 (46.59)
 19 Joyce Baik       13 WFY-NJ            3:01.33    3:00.97        
                 40.18      1:25.86 (45.68)
        2:13.66 (47.80)     3:00.97 (47.31)
 20 Katie Kaminsky   13 WFY-NJ            3:10.70    3:03.00        
                 41.94      1:28.31 (46.37)
        2:16.75 (48.44)     3:03.00 (46.25)
 21 Natalie Ursich   14 WFY-NJ            3:03.42    3:05.27        
                 41.87      1:29.12 (47.25)
        2:17.63 (48.51)     3:05.27 (47.64)
 22 Lily Frick       13 WFY-NJ            3:05.46    3:07.18        
                 44.29      1:32.28 (47.99)
        2:20.83 (48.55)     3:07.18 (46.35)
 23 Hannah Persing   13 YCM-MD                 NT    3:10.25        
                 41.80      1:30.35 (48.55)
        2:20.79 (50.44)     3:10.25 (49.46)
 24 Ela Akyol        14 WFY-NJ            3:08.37    3:10.30        
                 43.46      1:30.99 (47.53)
        2:21.12 (50.13)     3:10.30 (49.18)
 25 Sarah Weichseld  13 York Y-MA              NT    3:12.69        
                 45.51      1:33.90 (48.39)
        2:24.70 (50.80)     3:12.69 (47.99)
 26 Candice Massimi  13 WFY-NJ            3:18.77    3:13.13        
                 43.99      1:33.15 (49.16)
        2:23.48 (50.33)     3:13.13 (49.65)
 27 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA              NT    3:15.37        
                 45.25      1:34.77 (49.52)
        2:25.54 (50.77)     3:15.37 (49.83)
 28 MacKenzie Skelt  14 YCM-MD            3:09.60    3:16.93        
                 42.89      1:33.58 (50.69)
        2:26.59 (53.01)     3:16.93 (50.34)
 29 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA              NT    3:20.17        
                 44.99      1:34.47 (49.48)
        2:26.73 (52.26)     3:20.17 (53.44)
 30 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA                NT    3:23.05        
                 45.39      1:38.21 (52.82)
        2:31.57 (53.36)     3:23.05 (51.48)
 31 Sophia Lituev    13 YCM-MD                 NT    3:28.72        
                 47.66      1:40.51 (52.85)
        2:34.50 (53.99)     3:28.72 (54.22)
 32 Tara Flynn       13 WFY-NJ            3:16.80    3:31.03        
                 46.35      1:41.88 (55.53)
        2:36.99 (55.11)     3:31.03 (54.04)
 33 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD                 NT    3:44.52        
                 50.17      1:46.11 (55.94)
      2:46.57 (1:00.46)     3:44.52 (57.95)
 -- Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD            2:53.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                 38.39      1:22.86 (44.47)
        2:08.57 (45.71)          DQ (45.04)
 -- Grace Griffin    13 YCM-MD            3:04.55         NS        
 -- Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA         2:49.15         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 115                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2964   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1227.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               872   4. Chambersburg Chargers             790
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            433.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             360
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      278   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2