York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 117  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:20.93  11/24/2013Meghan Small, YY   -MA
                 2:27.99  NATS
                 2:42.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:54.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Welker    15 York Y-MA         2:31.75    2:36.26 WFST    20  
                 36.68      1:16.77 (40.09)
        1:56.56 (39.79)     2:36.26 (39.70)
  2 Nyah Stahl       16 York Y-MA         2:34.98    2:39.34 WFST    17  
                 37.39      1:18.14 (40.75)
        1:59.05 (40.91)     2:39.34 (40.29)
  3 Kelly McDermott  16 WFY-NJ            2:44.08    2:39.63 WFST    16  
                 37.02      1:17.86 (40.84)
        1:58.63 (40.77)     2:39.63 (41.00)
  4 Irene Keh        16 WFY-NJ            2:29.63    2:41.55 WFST    15  
                 36.85      1:17.18 (40.33)
        1:59.00 (41.82)     2:41.55 (42.55)
  5 Emma McCombs     15 York Y-MA         2:44.18    2:44.50 DIST    14  
                 37.67      1:19.71 (42.04)
        2:02.52 (42.81)     2:44.50 (41.98)
  6 Emily Froman     15 York Y-MA         2:44.37    2:44.96 DIST    13  
                 38.40      1:19.85 (41.45)
        2:02.36 (42.51)     2:44.96 (42.60)
  7 Gigi Baquerizo   16 WFY-NJ            2:32.52    2:45.33 DIST    12  
                 37.54      1:19.86 (42.32)
        2:02.94 (43.08)     2:45.33 (42.39)
  8 Catie Strayer    15 York Y-MA         2:44.40    2:45.68 DIST    11  
                 39.41      1:21.56 (42.15)
        2:03.74 (42.18)     2:45.68 (41.94)
  9 Cameron Roche    16 WFY-NJ            2:46.94    2:46.07 DIST     9  
                 37.48      1:19.59 (42.11)
        2:02.89 (43.30)     2:46.07 (43.18)
 10 Gabby Gallucci   15 WFY-NJ            2:38.14    2:47.07 DIST     7  
                 38.21      1:21.06 (42.85)
        2:03.84 (42.78)     2:47.07 (43.23)
 11 Molly Klinedins  15 York Y-MA         2:42.52    2:48.64 DIST     6  
                 39.16      1:21.99 (42.83)
        2:05.67 (43.68)     2:48.64 (42.97)
 12 Cara Toney       15 CC-MA             2:54.24    2:49.88 DIST     5  
                 38.03      1:21.13 (43.10)
        2:06.14 (45.01)     2:49.88 (43.74)
 13 Jillian Shea     15 WFY-NJ            2:43.74    2:50.80 DIST     4  
                 38.96      1:22.84 (43.88)
        2:07.22 (44.38)     2:50.80 (43.58)
 14 Bri Williams     16 WFY-NJ            2:40.22    2:50.92 DIST     3  
                 37.53      1:20.39 (42.86)
        2:05.57 (45.18)     2:50.92 (45.35)
 15 Molly Arts       16 WFY-NJ            2:44.71    2:52.01 DIST     2  
                 39.38      1:23.48 (44.10)
        2:07.65 (44.17)     2:52.01 (44.36)
 16 Natalie Fortuna  15 WFY-NJ            2:50.84    2:56.48          1  
                 39.32      1:24.74 (45.42)
        2:10.65 (45.91)     2:56.48 (45.83)
 17 Jess Bujak       17 YCM-MD            3:01.35    2:57.94        
                 38.41      1:23.51 (45.10)
        2:10.74 (47.23)     2:57.94 (47.20)
 18 Julia Everitt    15 YCM-MD                 NT    2:58.26        
                 39.67      1:25.43 (45.76)
        2:12.66 (47.23)     2:58.26 (45.60)
 19 Daniella Navia   16 WFY-NJ            2:52.55    2:59.80        
                 40.76      1:27.25 (46.49)
        2:13.74 (46.49)     2:59.80 (46.06)
 20 Laura Park       15 WFY-NJ            2:55.22    3:00.42        
                 41.59      1:27.14 (45.55)
        2:13.80 (46.66)     3:00.42 (46.62)
 21 Ava Gallagher    15 WFY-NJ            3:15.61    3:02.10        
                 41.28      1:28.82 (47.54)
        2:15.59 (46.77)     3:02.10 (46.51)
 22 Sophia Trigub    15 WFY-NJ            3:05.47    3:02.98        
                 40.96      1:27.62 (46.66)
        2:15.73 (48.11)     3:02.98 (47.25)
 23 Isabella Barnab  15 WFY-NJ            3:20.94    3:03.52        
                 41.96      1:29.11 (47.15)
        2:16.54 (47.43)     3:03.52 (46.98)
 24 Emily Thomas     16 York Y-MA         3:21.79    3:14.30        
                 43.96      1:33.20 (49.24)
        2:25.13 (51.93)     3:14.30 (49.17)
 25 Lauren Lee       16 YCM-MD            3:12.06    3:28.46        
                 44.42      1:36.26 (51.84)
        2:31.85 (55.59)     3:28.46 (56.61)
 26 Samantha Howard  15 YCM-MD            3:54.51    3:43.01        
                 50.94      1:47.85 (56.91)
        2:45.81 (57.96)     3:43.01 (57.20)
 -- Emerson Klein    16 WFY-NJ            2:47.22         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                 38.51      1:21.67 (43.16)
        2:05.52 (43.85)          DQ (44.40)
 -- Molly Cronin     17 YCM-MD            2:32.64         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 117                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3045   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1227.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941   4. Chambersburg Chargers             795
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            433.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             360
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      278   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2