York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 118  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:10.25  11/24/2013Harold Choo, WFY  -NJ
                 2:13.39  NATS
                 2:35.69  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:37.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brian Coughlin   17 WFY-NJ            2:09.80    2:18.40 WFST    20  
                 31.59      1:06.83 (35.24)
        1:42.37 (35.54)     2:18.40 (36.03)
  2 Logan McFadden   16 York Y-MA         2:21.56    2:18.72 WFST    17  
                 31.89      1:08.14 (36.25)
        1:44.17 (36.03)     2:18.72 (34.55)
  3 Darren Fenixdy   16 WFY-NJ            2:18.98    2:20.06 WFST    16  
                 32.80      1:08.15 (35.35)
        1:43.89 (35.74)     2:20.06 (36.17)
  4 Michael Horkan   16 WFY-NJ            2:20.97    2:20.76 WFST    15  
                 32.82      1:08.96 (36.14)
        1:44.85 (35.89)     2:20.76 (35.91)
  5 Alex Gifford     16 WFY-NJ            2:21.41    2:21.49 WFST    14  
                 32.96      1:08.97 (36.01)
        1:45.49 (36.52)     2:21.49 (36.00)
  6 Taite Lee        15 WFY-NJ            2:20.69    2:24.78 WFST    13  
                 32.66      1:09.33 (36.67)
        1:46.97 (37.64)     2:24.78 (37.81)
  7 Will McDermott   15 York Y-MA         2:24.79    2:25.73 WFST    12  
                 33.14      1:10.31 (37.17)
        1:47.81 (37.50)     2:25.73 (37.92)
  8 Jack Paul        15 WFY-NJ            2:40.40    2:27.06 WFST    11  
                 32.69      1:10.02 (37.33)
        1:48.84 (38.82)     2:27.06 (38.22)
  9 Lucas Kim        16 WFY-NJ            2:19.83    2:28.33 WFST     9  
                 34.01      1:11.22 (37.21)
        1:49.38 (38.16)     2:28.33 (38.95)
 10 Mitchell Shirma  15 WFY-NJ            2:31.27    2:28.69 WFST     7  
                 34.06      1:12.40 (38.34)
        1:50.85 (38.45)     2:28.69 (37.84)
 11 Holden Von Summ  17 WFY-NJ            2:30.69    2:29.87 WFST     6  
                 34.08      1:12.74 (38.66)
        1:51.30 (38.56)     2:29.87 (38.57)
 12 Patrick Krol     17 YCM-MD            3:04.61    2:30.38 WFST     5  
                 33.55      1:11.01 (37.46)
        1:49.75 (38.74)     2:30.38 (40.63)
 13 Gavin Vink       15 CC-MA             2:31.19    2:31.55 WFST     4  
                 32.21      1:10.12 (37.91)
        1:50.20 (40.08)     2:31.55 (41.35)
 14 Zachary Zeller   17 WFY-NJ            2:21.46    2:32.59 WFST     3  
                 34.80      1:13.42 (38.62)
        1:52.52 (39.10)     2:32.59 (40.07)
 15 Brian Borchard   18 WFY-NJ            2:26.62    2:32.75 WFST     2  
                 34.06      1:12.93 (38.87)
        1:52.89 (39.96)     2:32.75 (39.86)
 16 Andrew Gamper    15 WFY-NJ            2:30.71    2:32.86 WFST     1  
                 34.91      1:14.06 (39.15)
        1:54.05 (39.99)     2:32.86 (38.81)
 17 Quentin Asencio  17 WFY-NJ            2:35.94    2:34.23 WFST   
                 35.16      1:14.26 (39.10)
        1:54.06 (39.80)     2:34.23 (40.17)
 18 Maor Shir        16 WFY-NJ            2:25.46    2:34.27 WFST   
                 34.51      1:13.36 (38.85)
        1:51.95 (38.59)     2:34.27 (42.32)
 19 Jared Hicks      18 York Y-MA         2:23.64    2:35.00 WFST   
                 34.62      1:13.54 (38.92)
        1:54.17 (40.63)     2:35.00 (40.83)
 20 Andrew Jackson   15 CC-MA             2:41.15    2:38.17        
                 32.58      1:11.40 (38.82)
        1:54.26 (42.86)     2:38.17 (43.91)
 21 Jack Krause      14 WFY-NJ            2:48.00    2:40.69        
                 36.64      1:17.80 (41.16)
        1:59.24 (41.44)     2:40.69 (41.45)
 22 Nathan Garcia    15 YCM-MD            2:39.46    2:40.97        
                 34.97      1:16.36 (41.39)
        1:59.49 (43.13)     2:40.97 (41.48)
 23 Emiliano Romero  16 YCM-MD            2:41.66    2:45.68        
                 37.27      1:18.99 (41.72)
      2:45.68 (1:26.69)                    
 24 Storm Fuller     16 YCM-MD            2:45.54    2:51.29        
                 36.31      1:19.35 (43.04)
        2:05.56 (46.21)     2:51.29 (45.73)
 25 Grant Schwalm    12 York Y-MA              NT    2:51.50        
                 39.34      1:23.49 (44.15)
        2:08.34 (44.85)     2:51.50 (43.16)
 26 William Rees     10 York Y-MA              NT    2:51.80        
                 39.41      1:24.16 (44.75)
        2:08.30 (44.14)     2:51.80 (43.50)
 27 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD            2:54.53    2:53.55        
                 38.57      1:22.73 (44.16)
        2:08.91 (46.18)     2:53.55 (44.64)
 28 Logan Hansen     17 YCM-MD            2:57.46    2:54.03        
                 37.91      1:22.04 (44.13)
        2:08.74 (46.70)     2:54.03 (45.29)
 29 Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD            3:01.55    2:59.72        
                 39.35      1:25.20 (45.85)
        2:12.63 (47.43)     2:59.72 (47.09)
 -- Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA         3:28.69         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 118                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2073   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    899   4. Y in Central Maryland             801
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             642   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              254
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   176   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52