York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 119  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 53.76  11/24/2013Marget Shelly, CC   -MA
                 53.49  NATS
                 59.39  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:00.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton   13 York Y-MA           57.48      56.30 WFST    20  
                 27.28        56.30 (29.02)
  2 Christine Kapp   14 York Y-MA         1:00.11      56.36 WFST    17  
                 27.32        56.36 (29.04)
  3 Meaghan Harnish  14 York Y-MA           56.08      56.74 WFST    16  
                 27.47        56.74 (29.27)
  4 Melissa Nwakalo  13 YCM-MD              56.33      57.24 WFST    15  
                 28.16        57.24 (29.08)
  5 Sydney Ulmer     14 York Y-MA           56.38      57.26 WFST    14  
                 27.54        57.26 (29.72)
  6 Camryn Leydig    14 York Y-MA           56.55      58.03 WFST    13  
                 27.82        58.03 (30.21)
  7 Olivia Terrazas  14 WAY-MA              59.68      58.70 WFST    12  
                 28.20        58.70 (30.50)
  8 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD            1:01.80      59.61 DIST    11  
                 28.94        59.61 (30.67)
  9 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA         1:01.09      59.93 DIST     9  
                 28.68        59.93 (31.25)
 10 Ava Gemma        14 York Y-MA         1:01.13    1:00.23 DIST     7  
                 29.07      1:00.23 (31.16)
 11 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA             1:00.81    1:01.50          6  
                 29.37      1:01.50 (32.13)
 12 Lesieli Fanua    14 YCM-MD            1:00.87    1:01.98          5  
                 29.48      1:01.98 (32.50)
 13 Elizabeth Bell   14 York Y-MA         1:02.36    1:02.37          4  
                 30.12      1:02.37 (32.25)
 14 MacKenzie Skelt  14 YCM-MD            1:03.52    1:04.50          3  
                 31.11      1:04.50 (33.39)
 15 Joelle Blake     14 WAY-MA            1:01.79    1:04.94          2  
                 30.84      1:04.94 (34.10)
 16 Bella Bonner     14 WAY-MA            1:11.14    1:04.98          1  
                 30.80      1:04.98 (34.18)
 17 Emma Grove       14 CC-MA             1:05.58    1:05.16        
                 31.47      1:05.16 (33.69)
 18 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA         1:05.53    1:05.46        
                 31.24      1:05.46 (34.22)
 19 Tatum Rothermel  13 NDCY-MA           1:05.77    1:05.61        
                 31.91      1:05.61 (33.70)
 20 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD            1:06.04    1:06.11        
                 31.56      1:06.11 (34.55)
 21 Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA             1:08.26    1:06.31        
                 31.38      1:06.31 (34.93)
 22 Audrey Kough     14 CC-MA             1:06.22    1:07.92        
                 32.25      1:07.92 (35.67)
 23 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA         1:07.08    1:08.26        
                 32.73      1:08.26 (35.53)
 24 Hannah Persing   13 YCM-MD            1:18.38    1:08.83        
                 32.29      1:08.83 (36.54)
 25 Morgan Ennis     13 YCM-MD            1:10.13    1:10.20        
                 33.33      1:10.20 (36.87)
 26 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD            1:09.79    1:11.43        
 27 Sophia Lituev    13 YCM-MD            1:12.45    1:13.10        
                 34.97      1:13.10 (38.13)
 28 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA         1:15.08    1:14.62        
                 35.21      1:14.62 (39.41)
 29 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA           1:15.75    1:17.87        
                 36.06      1:17.87 (41.81)
 30 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA         1:26.95    1:24.61        
                 40.50      1:24.61 (44.11)
 -- Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA           58.02         NS        
 -- Ella Calder      14 York Y-MA         1:00.71         NS        
 -- Grace Griffin    13 YCM-MD            1:12.51         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 119                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3145   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1227.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941   4. Chambersburg Chargers             801
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            448.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             394
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      278   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2