York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 120  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 49.22  11/22/2015Alex Sun, York Y
                 48.19  NATS
                 57.89  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 59.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leif Hoffman     14 Clfd Sharks         52.92      52.23 WFST    20  
                 24.96        52.23 (27.27)
  2 Andrew Fritz     14 YCM-MD              54.65      54.11 WFST    17  
                 25.39        54.11 (28.72)
  3 Jacob Wade       13 York Y-MA           55.10      54.21 WFST    16  
                 26.11        54.21 (28.10)
  4 Nathan Welker    13 York Y-MA           55.37      55.03 WFST    15  
                 26.38        55.03 (28.65)
  5 Roby Pong        13 CC-MA               57.60      55.77 WFST    14  
                 26.64        55.77 (29.13)
  6 Andrew Smith     13 YCM-MD              56.66      55.79 WFST    13  
                 26.92        55.79 (28.87)
  7 Jacob Shifler    14 CC-MA               58.19      56.14 WFST    12  
                 26.98        56.14 (29.16)
  8 Logan Miller     14 WAY-MA              58.16      56.20 WFST    11  
                 26.89        56.20 (29.31)
  9 Brady Jackson    13 CC-MA               57.18      56.35 WFST     9  
 10 Matthew Chen     13 GSVY-MA           1:02.15      57.31 WFST     7  
                 27.62        57.31 (29.69)
 11 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA           58.11      57.70 WFST     6  
                 27.43        57.70 (30.27)
 12 Timmy Ventura    14 York Y-MA         1:03.21      57.89 WFST     5  
                 27.66        57.89 (30.23)
 13 Ethan Ferroni    13 York Y-MA           59.83      57.95 DIST     4  
                 28.87        57.95 (29.08)
 14 Neal Butler      13 YCM-MD              58.98      58.36 DIST     3  
                 28.42        58.36 (29.94)
 15 Mason Meek       13 YCM-MD              59.21      59.16 DIST     2  
                 28.14        59.16 (31.02)
 16 Mason Cianflone  13 GSVY-MA           1:00.92      59.32 DIST     1  
                 28.84        59.32 (30.48)
 17 Ken Ross         13 YCM-MD            1:00.31      59.62 DIST   
                 28.92        59.62 (30.70)
 18 Johnny Mamedov   13 YCM-MD            1:01.13    1:01.80        
                 29.46      1:01.80 (32.34)
 19 Mitchell Malusi  13 GSVY-MA           1:02.26    1:01.99        
                 29.55      1:01.99 (32.44)
 20 Jay Yarlott      13 YCM-MD              59.95    1:02.08        
 21 Ben Pacifico     13 York Y-MA         1:05.94    1:02.53        
                 30.08      1:02.53 (32.45)
 22 Christopher Kro  14 YCM-MD            1:02.48    1:02.80        
                 29.76      1:02.80 (33.04)
 23 Mason Windle     13 YCM-MD            1:03.21    1:02.95        
                 29.93      1:02.95 (33.02)
 24 Danny Giesselba  13 York Y-MA              NT    1:04.44        
                 30.23      1:04.44 (34.21)
 25 Joseph Decker    13 WAY-MA            1:03.99    1:04.82        
                 30.81      1:04.82 (34.01)
 26 Michael Pomales  14 YCM-MD            1:05.22    1:05.14        
                 30.46      1:05.14 (34.68)
 27 Tyler Burgess    13 York Y-MA         1:06.98    1:08.93        
                 32.90      1:08.93 (36.03)
 28 Edson Romero-Ca  13 YCM-MD            1:09.62    1:09.31        
                 33.53      1:09.31 (35.78)
 29 Edward Lulo      13 York Y-MA         1:13.21    1:10.06        
 30 Bryson Minnich   13 NDCY-MA           1:12.73    1:15.57        
 31 Evan Pachucki    13 GSVY-MA           1:27.54    1:21.11        
 32 Max Gilbert      14 York Y-MA         1:28.13    1:21.17        
                 38.42      1:21.17 (42.75)
 33 Jackson Burns    14 NDCY-MA           1:18.82    1:22.55        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 120                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2119   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    907   4. Y in Central Maryland             836
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             677   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              265
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52