York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 122  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 47.41  11/19/2017Alec Peckmann, York Y
                 48.19  NATS
                 52.49  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 53.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Sun         17 York Y-MA           48.54      49.29 WFST    20  
                 23.86        49.29 (25.43)
  2 Collin Draminsk  16 YCM-MD              50.18      49.68 WFST    17  
                 24.13        49.68 (25.55)
  3 Cameron Speed    17 York Y-MA           49.61      50.02 WFST    16  
                 24.33        50.02 (25.69)
  4 Justin Smith     18 YCM-MD              48.92      50.68 WFST    15  
                 23.57        50.68 (27.11)
  5 Miles Cox        16 York Y-MA           50.64      50.71 WFST    14  
                 24.47        50.71 (26.24)
  6 Tanner Fatta     16 York Y-MA           53.89      51.40 WFST    13  
                 24.66        51.40 (26.74)
  7 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD              51.32      51.42 WFST    12  
                 24.64        51.42 (26.78)
  8 Zack Cherry      15 YCM-MD              53.77      51.97 WFST    11  
                 24.98        51.97 (26.99)
  9 Josiah Kline     18 York Y-MA              NT      52.12 WFST     9  
                 24.91        52.12 (27.21)
 10 Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA           54.30      53.11 DIST     7  
                 25.36        53.11 (27.75)
 11 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA           54.51      53.36 DIST     6  
                 25.48        53.36 (27.88)
 12 Gavin Vink       15 CC-MA               54.43      54.16          5  
                 26.23        54.16 (27.93)
 13 Nathan Garcia    15 YCM-MD              55.12      54.42          4  
                 26.36        54.42 (28.06)
 14 Colin Homassel   16 YCM-MD              58.43      54.46          3  
                 25.58        54.46 (28.88)
 15 Jasen Bingaman   15 York Y-MA           56.77      54.61          2  
                 26.69        54.61 (27.92)
 16 Patrick Krol     17 YCM-MD              55.84      55.02          1  
                 26.25        55.02 (28.77)
 17 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA           56.04      55.25        
                 26.51        55.25 (28.74)
 18 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD              54.75      55.54        
                 26.20        55.54 (29.34)
 19 Caleb Barlow     16 YCM-MD              55.64      55.66        
                 26.62        55.66 (29.04)
 20 Andrew Jackson   15 CC-MA               56.67      56.71        
                 27.23        56.71 (29.48)
 21 Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA               54.19      57.26        
                 27.26        57.26 (30.00)
 22 Logan Hansen     17 YCM-MD              57.45      58.52        
                 28.51        58.52 (30.01)
 23 Ciejay Bond      15 York Y-MA              NT    1:02.31        
 24 Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD            1:00.57    1:02.42        
                 29.66      1:02.42 (32.76)
 25 Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA         1:05.48    1:04.82        
                 29.36      1:04.82 (35.46)
 -- Ethan Zeh        11 GSVY-MA           1:33.70         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 122                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2206   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    907   4. Y in Central Maryland             899
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             682   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              265
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52