York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:29.06  11/15/2009Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 3:10.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA           3:18.18    3:03.75 WFST    20  
                 42.67      1:30.87 (48.20)
        2:24.20 (53.33)     3:03.75 (39.55)
  2 Ella Navari       8 York Y-MA              NT    3:06.07 WFST    17  
                 41.25      1:23.45 (42.20)
        2:20.38 (56.93)     3:06.07 (45.69)
  3 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA              NT    3:09.00 WFST    16  
                                1:25.77 ( )
      2:25.93 (1:00.16)     3:09.00 (43.07)
  4 Zhoie Clark       8 York Y-MA              NT    3:13.46         15  
                 43.02      1:33.57 (50.55)
        2:27.63 (54.06)     3:13.46 (45.83)
  5 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA                NT    3:17.57         14  
                 39.35    3:17.57 (2:38.22)
  6 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA              NT    3:33.97         13  
                 54.54      1:43.81 (49.27)
      2:47.81 (1:04.00)     3:33.97 (46.16)
  7 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA              NT    3:36.92         12  
                 52.54      1:47.68 (55.14)
        2:45.72 (58.04)     3:36.92 (51.20)
  8 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA              NT    3:43.76         11  
                 56.04      1:53.05 (57.01)
      2:54.89 (1:01.84)     3:43.76 (48.87)
  9 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA              NT    3:43.78          9  
                 52.16      1:52.10 (59.94)
      2:53.15 (1:01.05)     3:43.78 (50.63)
 10 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA                  NT    3:44.88          7  
                                1:46.62 ( )
      2:50.95 (1:04.33)     3:44.88 (53.93)
 11 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA              NT    3:52.30          6  
                 54.46      1:53.07 (58.61)
      3:02.28 (1:09.21)     3:52.30 (50.02)
 12 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD                 NT    4:10.84          5  
               1:02.54                     
            2:03.31 ( )   4:10.84 (2:07.53)
 -- Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 44.20      1:34.62 (50.42)
        2:32.57 (57.95)          DQ (40.62)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 123                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3360   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1247.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941   4. Chambersburg Chargers             816
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            448.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             415
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      307   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2