York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:26.62  11/23/2014Leif Hoffman, UN-MA
                 3:15.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu      10 YCM-MD            2:30.52    2:27.19 WFST    20  
                 31.87      1:09.29 (37.42)
        1:53.13 (43.84)     2:27.19 (34.06)
  2 Amir Tasker      10 CC-MA             2:46.11    2:47.88 WFST    17  
                 34.25      1:16.12 (41.87)
        2:08.82 (52.70)     2:47.88 (39.06)
  3 Braden Miller    10 YCM-MD            3:04.45    2:53.16 WFST    16  
                 37.53      1:21.45 (43.92)
        2:14.99 (53.54)     2:53.16 (38.17)
  4 Cristian Pong    10 CC-MA             3:01.83    2:53.40 WFST    15  
                 33.40      1:21.38 (47.98)
        2:17.87 (56.49)     2:53.40 (35.53)
  5 Alex Kaczmark    10 CC-MA                  NT    2:58.55 WFST    14  
                 38.86      1:26.81 (47.95)
        2:19.65 (52.84)     2:58.55 (38.90)
  6 Chase Reed       10 York Y-MA         2:59.72    2:58.76 WFST    13  
                 39.28      1:26.73 (47.45)
        2:21.90 (55.17)     2:58.76 (36.86)
  7 Ray Phifer        9 York Y-MA              NT    3:03.82 WFST    12  
                 38.51      1:24.75 (46.24)
        2:21.26 (56.51)     3:03.82 (42.56)
  8 Xavier Covingto  10 CC-MA             3:20.68    3:04.71 WFST    11  
                 39.62      1:25.12 (45.50)
        2:22.72 (57.60)     3:04.71 (41.99)
  9 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA            4:03.84    3:04.72 WFST     9  
                                1:29.31 ( )
        2:24.57 (55.26)     3:04.72 (40.15)
 10 Max Ferroni       9 York Y-MA              NT    3:10.98 WFST     7  
                 47.99      1:37.05 (49.06)
        2:28.16 (51.11)     3:10.98 (42.82)
 11 Tayvon Thomas     8 York Y-MA              NT    3:11.00 WFST     6  
                 42.86      1:34.59 (51.73)
        2:29.28 (54.69)     3:11.00 (41.72)
 12 Joseph Sauer     10 YCM-MD            3:08.28    3:11.34 WFST     5  
                 39.70      1:26.23 (46.53)
      2:29.54 (1:03.31)     3:11.34 (41.80)
 13 Cullen McGraw    10 CC-MA             3:20.80    3:14.35 WFST     4  
                 49.59      1:36.23 (46.64)
        2:34.39 (58.16)     3:14.35 (39.96)
 14 Malachi Moyer    10 GSVY-MA                NT    3:17.93          3  
                 46.55      1:38.60 (52.05)
        2:36.98 (58.38)     3:17.93 (40.95)
 15 Ryan Hughes       9 YCM-MD            3:23.85    3:24.56          2  
                 48.15      1:38.06 (49.91)
      2:41.78 (1:03.72)     3:24.56 (42.78)
 16 Johnny Lucas      9 York Y-MA              NT    3:36.44          1  
                 51.31      1:46.41 (55.10)
      2:49.88 (1:03.47)     3:36.44 (46.56)
 -- Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA             3:23.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 48.27      1:35.85 (47.58)
        2:33.25 (57.40)          DQ (44.27)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 124                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2245   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland             942   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    910
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             743   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              274
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52