York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:12.92  11/20/2011Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 2:38.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:42.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA         2:21.23    2:18.29 WFST    20  
                 29.03      1:02.66 (33.63)
        1:45.82 (43.16)     2:18.29 (32.47)
  2 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA         2:26.10    2:23.68 WFST    17  
                 30.84      1:08.69 (37.85)
        1:51.56 (42.87)     2:23.68 (32.12)
  3 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA         2:40.86    2:30.83 WFST    16  
                 34.96      1:13.79 (38.83)
        1:56.81 (43.02)     2:30.83 (34.02)
  4 Alivia Shen      12 GSVY-MA           2:28.53    2:32.25 WFST    15  
                 32.01      1:10.84 (38.83)
        1:56.27 (45.43)     2:32.25 (35.98)
  5 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA             2:30.95    2:34.41 WFST    14  
                 35.56      1:11.41 (35.85)
        1:59.83 (48.42)     2:34.41 (34.58)
  6 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA         2:46.19    2:34.78 WFST    13  
                 34.56      1:14.10 (39.54)
        2:00.06 (45.96)     2:34.78 (34.72)
  7 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             2:45.06    2:35.69 WFST    12  
                 34.25      1:14.91 (40.66)
        2:00.88 (45.97)     2:35.69 (34.81)
  8 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA              NT    2:36.56 WFST    11  
                 34.11      1:15.21 (41.10)
        2:02.33 (47.12)     2:36.56 (34.23)
  9 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            2:41.08    2:40.10 DIST     9  
                 36.73      1:19.24 (42.51)
        2:04.58 (45.34)     2:40.10 (35.52)
 10 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA         2:51.41    2:42.22 DIST     7  
                 35.85      1:18.72 (42.87)
        2:07.01 (48.29)     2:42.22 (35.21)
 11 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA         2:47.66    2:42.29 DIST     6  
                 37.10      1:19.77 (42.67)
        2:06.90 (47.13)     2:42.29 (35.39)
 12 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA            2:43.60    2:44.41          5  
                 35.65      1:16.71 (41.06)
        2:06.38 (49.67)     2:44.41 (38.03)
 13 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA            3:12.02    2:45.10          4  
                 36.40      1:19.88 (43.48)
        2:06.34 (46.46)     2:45.10 (38.76)
 14 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD            2:49.80    2:46.69          3  
                 35.42      1:16.83 (41.41)
        2:08.75 (51.92)     2:46.69 (37.94)
 15 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA             3:00.53    2:47.63          2  
                 37.26      1:18.76 (41.50)
        2:11.65 (52.89)     2:47.63 (35.98)
 16 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA           2:37.34    2:47.79          1  
                 34.65      1:17.10 (42.45)
        2:13.06 (55.96)     2:47.79 (34.73)
 17 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA         2:55.10    2:50.21        
                 38.22      1:18.92 (40.70)
        2:10.91 (51.99)     2:50.21 (39.30)
 18 Cara Brennan     12 YCM-MD            2:53.10    2:52.21        
                 34.66      1:17.53 (42.87)
        2:13.33 (55.80)     2:52.21 (38.88)
 19 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA             2:58.35    2:53.86        
                 39.98      1:25.27 (45.29)
        2:15.81 (50.54)     2:53.86 (38.05)
 20 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA         3:08.87    2:56.45        
                 38.76      1:23.14 (44.38)
        2:14.96 (51.82)     2:56.45 (41.49)
 21 Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD            3:01.66    2:57.36        
                 38.98      1:23.04 (44.06)
        2:17.95 (54.91)     2:57.36 (39.41)
 22 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT    3:01.37        
                 40.04      1:29.74 (49.70)
        2:21.16 (51.42)     3:01.37 (40.21)
 23 Claire Frick     12 YCM-MD            3:08.76    3:03.15        
                 39.95      1:25.18 (45.23)
        2:24.52 (59.34)     3:03.15 (38.63)
 24 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         3:35.58    3:35.05        
                 54.01      1:45.88 (51.87)
      2:47.45 (1:01.57)     3:35.05 (47.60)
 25 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD            4:18.32    3:40.84        
                 49.35                     
            2:48.24 ( )     3:40.84 (52.60)
 -- Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD            3:07.02         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                 42.17      1:24.50 (42.33)
        2:23.90 (59.40)          DQ (38.99)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3450   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1263.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941   4. Chambersburg Chargers             844
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            457.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             427
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      307   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2