York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:14.16  11/21/2010Coleman Stewart, York Y
                 2:48.19  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:53.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA         2:28.28    2:24.76 WFST    20  
                 31.36      1:07.68 (36.32)
        1:50.68 (43.00)     2:24.76 (34.08)
  2 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA         2:35.35    2:30.72 WFST    17  
                 31.89      1:11.21 (39.32)
        1:57.35 (46.14)     2:30.72 (33.37)
  3 Mason Ordonez    12 GSVY-MA           2:34.39    2:32.58 WFST    16  
                 31.39      1:11.23 (39.84)
        1:57.78 (46.55)     2:32.58 (34.80)
  4 Mark Garcia      12 YCM-MD            2:38.62    2:34.68 WFST    15  
                 32.51      1:09.48 (36.97)
        1:59.69 (50.21)     2:34.68 (34.99)
  5 Sean Detwiler    11 WAY-MA            2:44.93    2:35.03 WFST    14  
                 33.19      1:12.39 (39.20)
        2:00.04 (47.65)     2:35.03 (34.99)
  6 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA         2:37.23    2:35.67 WFST    13  
                 36.35      1:14.83 (38.48)
        2:00.54 (45.71)     2:35.67 (35.13)
  7 Michael O'Leary  12 York Y-MA         2:39.29    2:36.63 WFST    12  
                 33.32      1:15.21 (41.89)
        2:01.84 (46.63)     2:36.63 (34.79)
  8 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA         2:45.96    2:43.80 WFST    11  
                 37.26      1:18.55 (41.29)
        2:06.14 (47.59)     2:43.80 (37.66)
  9 Grant Schwalm    12 York Y-MA         2:47.01    2:46.89 WFST     9  
                 38.38      1:23.00 (44.62)
        2:09.85 (46.85)     2:46.89 (37.04)
 10 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA              NT    2:51.02 DIST     7  
                 37.75      1:22.77 (45.02)
        2:12.41 (49.64)     2:51.02 (38.61)
 11 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA            3:16.86    2:55.90          6  
                 39.24      1:25.68 (46.44)
        2:17.93 (52.25)     2:55.90 (37.97)
 12 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD            2:59.84    2:58.64          5  
                 41.74      1:28.49 (46.75)
        2:18.16 (49.67)     2:58.64 (40.48)
 13 Aiden Hess       11 WAY-MA            3:10.74    2:59.57          4  
                 40.64      1:26.58 (45.94)
        2:19.38 (52.80)     2:59.57 (40.19)
 14 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA         2:54.02    3:01.08          3  
                                1:25.38 ( )
        2:19.40 (54.02)     3:01.08 (41.68)
 15 Hudson Seavers-  11 YCM-MD                 NT    3:05.83          2  
                 40.87      1:27.35 (46.48)
        2:22.56 (55.21)     3:05.83 (43.27)
 16 Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA         3:22.41    3:08.00          1  
                 44.77                     
            2:25.17 ( )     3:08.00 (42.83)
 17 Raymond Chen     11 YCM-MD            3:25.99    3:10.15        
                 39.33      1:25.89 (46.56)
        2:24.29 (58.40)     3:10.15 (45.86)
 18 Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD            3:24.58    3:24.45        
                 42.32                     
            2:39.43 ( )     3:24.45 (45.02)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2338   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland             964   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    926
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             743   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              298
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52